Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, January 19, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Murray County Central54
Lac qui Parle Valley76
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding59
Mounds Park Academy61
at  Mounds Park AcademyF/OT
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes37
St. Paul Como Park102
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life School30
Lanesboro54
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy28
St. Paul Academy60
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area68
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton50
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley51
Warroad36
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall34
Waseca48
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji42
Hopkins93
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing64
Chisago Lakes Area54
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely59
Duluth Marshall83
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey40
Martin County West45
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown73
North Branch51
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea42
Rochester Century31
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge41
Twin Cities Academy/Great River55
at  Target CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hankinson (ND)57
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross54
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington74
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley31
Pine River-Backus80
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River56
Moorhead41
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids54
Minneapolis Washburn34
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl72
New York Mills48
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville49
Park Christian48
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village63
Visitation42
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock44
Central MN Christian50
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton36
Decorah-North Winneshiek (IA)34
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy32
Wabasha-Kellogg70
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran53
Waconia69
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake59
Willmar72
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison23
Upsala70
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area52
Litchfield57
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central43
Wabasso76
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City75
Plainview-Elgin-Millville56
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo59
Red Wing65
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |