Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, January 18, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Osseo33
Maple Grove69
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake38
Rockford46
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman70
Mora34
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy52
Breck31
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka71
Litchfield50
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy37
Blake65
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer28
Annandale53
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer62
Dassel-Cokato36
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North52
Rosemount47
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic50
New Prague60
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview39
Farmington62
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley68
South St. Paul46
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul30
Simley80
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi46
Hill-Murray49
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville64
Prior Lake84
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji70
Orono44
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen40
Benilde-St. Margaret's69
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley52
Shakopee47
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park66
Richfield48
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt41
St. Paul Highland Park63
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center81
Spring Lake Park56
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury63
Cretin-Derham Hall65
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings54
Tartan80
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington7
St. Paul Central87
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson49
St. Paul Harding63
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy44
Chaska49
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover45
Robbinsdale Armstrong50
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson41
Robbinsdale Cooper43
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace67
Irondale51
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids40
Centennial60
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine63
Champlin Park66
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy64
Liberty Classical Academy31
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy27
Christian Life School59
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area28
Holdingford53
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby67
Battle Lake70
at  Battle LakeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle41
Staples-Motley50
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko82
Pequot Lakes76
at  Pequot LakesF/OT
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral65
Albany47
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City65
Onamia22
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton41
Cloquet53
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld54
Rocori60
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County32
Cromwell-Wright76
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls38
Milaca40
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley64
Becker72
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall22
Two Harbors67
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor71
Mesabi East61
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake34
St. Michael-Albertville72
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo59
Princeton37
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata59
Edina40
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins77
Minnetonka32
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove44
White Bear Lake49
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch41
St. Francis62
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie71
St. Cloud Apollo69
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello60
Rogers59
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy26
Minnesota Transitions Charter25
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin44
North Woods87
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay33
South Ridge69
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood53
Deer River63
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac48
Mahnomen/Waubun60
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning32
Menahga45
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka64
New York Mills57
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek28
Verndale38
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley49
Fergus Falls59
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area44
Pelican Rapids71
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt27
Pillager49
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area66
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City34
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area81
Moorhead48
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg47
Swanville60
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks51
Thief River Falls32
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami58
Bagley26
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson54
Melrose57
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta63
Montevideo52
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston47
Ada-Borup/Norman County West59
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan65
Southwest Christian38
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity60
Trinity School23
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran16
Maranatha Christian81
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian61
Legacy Christian31
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central34
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo48
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston49
Red Lake Falls28
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick51
Red Lake82
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson45
Belle Plaine72
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran43
Sibley East35
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River33
Roseau76
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla60
Climax/Fisher57
at  FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville57
Mounds View38
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit42
Avail Academy30
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter38
St. Croix Prep51
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
High School for the Recording Arts41
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge46
at  International School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |