Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 15, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Alexandria44
Willmar45
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area70
Rocori56
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley81
Clearbrook-Gonvick56
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad14
Goodridge/Grygla52
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely34
Cherry70
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park93
St. Paul Humboldt40
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center64
Minneapolis Washburn77
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding24
St. Paul Highland Park67
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo53
Totino-Grace68
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake63
Eastview76
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake34
Roseville47
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount44
Eagan40
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley67
Tartan57
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi62
Hastings67
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest57
St. Paul Central42
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale29
Park Center100
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall63
Stillwater Area72
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park74
Bloomington Jefferson42
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley78
Burnsville62
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's64
Bloomington Kennedy37
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park53
Robbinsdale Armstrong59
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska68
Robbinsdale Cooper63
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge45
Park of Cottage Grove34
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury58
Mounds View52
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray99
North St. Paul15
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover54
Coon Rapids41
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River58
Champlin Park67
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial75
Anoka33
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine19
Maple Grove69
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central53
LeRoy-Ostrander75
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation51
St. Agnes30
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy37
Community of Peace Academy47
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee55
Lakeville North51
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield38
Chanhassen81
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy39
Twin Cities Academy/Great River49
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson49
St. Paul Washington5
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale56
New London-Spicer49
at  New LondonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus74
Cass Lake-Bena30
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer72
Litchfield61
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum56
West Lutheran41
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake45
Mound Westonka42
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley75
St. Anthony Village72
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy54
St. Croix Lutheran83
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato34
Rockford69
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka45
New Prague47
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South46
Farmington51
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul30
Simley63
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville78
Monticello26
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area59
North Branch54
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton37
Cambridge-Isanti53
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet36
Hibbing64
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins91
Eden Prairie61
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake43
St. Francis64
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter60
Blue Earth Area50
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo60
Rogers55
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld45
South Ridge61
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area63
Pequot Lakes53
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham37
Aitkin52
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes46
Crosby-Ironton51
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway37
McGregor34
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls29
Bemidji74
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd62
Yellow Medicine East73
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian50
Canby48
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg47
Minneota84
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph58
Bethlehem Academy34
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro35
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons78
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa73
Pine Island35
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie58
Kingsland69
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville57
Goodhue60
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City42
East Central25
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood70
Silver Bay29
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron76
Triton81
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central42
Redwood Valley66
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City79
Cannon Falls43
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz56
Pine City63
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton49
Milaca42
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman50
Foley37
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson37
Mora72
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia45
Mesabi East69
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl46
Proctor43
at  ProctorF/OT
  > Game Recap
Cook County32
Esko70
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall93
Moose Lake-Willow River64
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels91
Columbia Heights39
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley51
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton35
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey66
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda35
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School43
PACT Charter49
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian68
St. Croix Prep20
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup88
NCE/U-H56
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy27
Christian Life School59
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt33
Henning68
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale50
New York Mills48
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek51
Sebeka57
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee45
Perham61
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby59
West Central Area87
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga62
Pillager15
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area37
BOLD74
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville37
Brandon/Evansville46
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls73
Moorhead52
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy36
Breckenridge92
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross52
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta66
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake36
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley55
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis38
Minnewaska Area49
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome61
Nevis50
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck62
Laporte40
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins87
Melrose54
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont36
Marshall55
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech58
Sauk Rapids-Rice47
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY46
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton36
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles82
Rushford-Peterson74
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart54
Springfield73
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian41
Mayer Lutheran37
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso67
Sleepy Eye40
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West23
Lakeview56
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian22
Hills-Beaver Creek60
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian48
New Life Academy62
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity39
Heritage Christian73
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota74
Lewiston-Altura57
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville47
Caledonia61
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland33
Winona Cotter59
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg25
La Crescent-Hokah44
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield42
Fillmore Central66
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian80
Red Rock Central54
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove43
Edgerton56
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher38
Sacred Heart68
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley30
Red Lake County Central65
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks61
Fosston27
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo56
Fertile-Beltrami32
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain34
Minnesota Valley Lutheran68
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan63
LeSueur-Henderson34
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United55
Belle Plaine47
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area39
Windom Area61
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East32
Norwood-Young America69
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing92
Winona29
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault21
Northfield56
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East43
Mankato West56
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson30
Waseca48
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North41
CHOF26
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano40
New Ulm69
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |