Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 15, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lincoln International59
Metro Schools College Prep54
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson61
Waseca100
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County52
Esko84
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood55
Silver Bay57
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy79
Groves Academy63
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF89
High School for the Recording Arts63
at  HS for Recording ArtsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy44
Lakes International Language Academy46
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague51
Eden Prairie80
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park76
Elk River41
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace55
Osseo45
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian73
Holy Family Catholic65
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights50
Holy Angels65
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center59
DeLaSalle84
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran75
Concordia Academy57
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids58
Andover50
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka61
Glencoe-Silver Lake66
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield57
Watertown-Mayer43
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford57
Dassel-Cokato30
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer65
Annandale54
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan72
Rosemount71
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina57
Orono51
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy49
Benilde-St. Margaret's61
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview81
Prior Lake89
at  Prior LakeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North65
Shakopee57
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson49
St. Louis Park50
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn70
Minneapolis Henry67
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen93
Richfield69
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan71
St. Thomas Academy57
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong67
Spring Lake Park60
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings67
Mahtomedi82
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville54
Apple Valley48
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison54
Minneapolis North93
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area55
Cretin-Derham Hall71
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest76
Minneapolis South67
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park73
St. Paul Harding79
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View45
Woodbury58
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper69
Chaska82
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia79
Minnetonka65
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center65
Irondale63
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka62
Centennial73
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East52
Forest Lake61
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt65
St. Paul Como Park77
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley79
South St. Paul67
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul94
Hill-Murray64
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington52
St. Paul Johnson61
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove65
Blaine61
at  BlaineF/OT
  > Game Recap
Farmington53
Lakeville South56
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran49
Spectrum75
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hiawatha Collegiate85
Shattuck-St. Mary's88
at  Shattuck St. Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove40
East Ridge83
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy68
Liberty Classical Academy72
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager61
Staples-Motley43
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville46
Ashby51
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake73
Rothsay41
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie68
Underwood24
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum26
Pequot Lakes44
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria57
Willmar56
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge52
Chisholm89
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher74
Deer River66
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods102
Hill City30
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld83
Hibbing84
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia56
Cloquet80
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano71
Rocori36
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora60
Albany44
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont38
Marshall61
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair51
Cleveland43
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland57
Spring Grove60
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger43
Mankato Loyola68
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet77
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton47
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle52
Royalton78
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie19
Rush City69
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka46
Onamia54
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley61
Upsala55
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville63
St. John's Prep64
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls72
Sartell-St. Stephen71
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island52
Zumbrota-Mazeppa66
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue42
Stewartville66
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls52
Lake City75
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River38
Hayfield76
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
T/ML/GHEC57
Martin County West67
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area77
Windom Area67
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins62
Paynesville Area74
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa41
Maple Lake57
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton57
Hinckley-Finlayson50
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman78
Foley88
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin33
Braham53
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted55
Pierz51
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls40
St. Cloud Cathedral54
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca69
Becker81
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis42
Big Lake68
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area60
Holdingford50
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert64
International Falls73
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River82
Duluth Marshall77
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers55
Buffalo70
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello60
St. Michael-Albertville76
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch43
Chisago Lakes Area53
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village53
Fridley55
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji69
Grand Rapids59
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti68
Princeton82
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville46
White Bear Lake59
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd70
St. Cloud Apollo76
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston62
Mabel-Canton56
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander69
Glenville-Emmons47
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway74
Mountain Iron-Buhl64
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East61
Nashwauk-Keewatin75
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton52
Wrenshall50
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright79
McGregor37
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork53
Ely64
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow57
Lyle/Austin Pacelli46
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial46
Madelia67
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph70
Schaeffer Academy48
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy55
Mahnomen/Waubun42
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis57
Verndale32
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge90
Pelican Rapids68
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley47
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg82
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central55
Renville County West65
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta57
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City55
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area30
BOLD60
at  Bird IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus59
Cass Lake-Bena62
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby52
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross56
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham81
Hawley61
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area44
Crookston55
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek60
Frazee88
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills68
Lake Park-Audubon62
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle61
Osakis69
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck69
Laporte19
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks81
Bagley45
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes86
Thief River Falls69
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods29
Roseau67
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson53
Montevideo49
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area57
Dawson-Boyd59
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral73
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's48
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran83
Cedar Mountain63
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central48
Chatfield81
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter38
Trinity School92
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran61
Southland55
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy62
Legacy Christian50
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep58
Maranatha Christian79
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley77
Clearbrook-Gonvick71
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County62
Climax/Fisher52
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo32
Fertile-Beltrami61
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura56
Dover-Eyota90
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson43
St. Charles49
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah62
Wabasha-Kellogg47
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia108
Plainview-Elgin-Millville72
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine33
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown78
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt58
Jordan67
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson81
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop64
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona68
Red Wing56
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville60
Albert Lea66
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central58
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River62
at  GreenbushF/OT
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian36
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity70
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield102
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart36
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford65
Tri-City United58
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze53
Stephen-Argyle32
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad75
Goodridge/Grygla45
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East67
Mankato West31
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech68
Sauk Rapids-Rice55
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault75
Northfield79
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |