Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, January 11, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Moorhead32
Minnetonka54
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul15
Tartan79
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian73
West Lutheran24
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor61
Cook County62
at  Grand MaraisF/OT
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy65
Breck20
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson38
Southland50
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy43
Blake68
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights26
DeLaSalle77
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran62
Visitation52
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford48
Annandale63
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville67
Rosemount37
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono27
New Prague49
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic57
Hutchinson58
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings47
South St. Paul50
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington10
St. Paul Humboldt80
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan41
Prior Lake78
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen79
St. Louis Park74
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington68
Shakopee46
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North58
Minneapolis Roosevelt39
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy65
Richfield52
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South92
Minneapolis Edison30
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo79
Minneapolis Washburn37
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village44
Holy Angels72
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South25
Eastview63
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge20
Roseville48
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry11
Minneapolis Southwest59
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake56
Woodbury45
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park58
St. Paul Central24
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View43
Stillwater Area83
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson38
Chaska57
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove23
Forest Lake72
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong81
Osseo51
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge24
North Lakes Academy41
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit47
Christian Life School40
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy30
Hope Academy67
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper55
Benilde-St. Margaret's47
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt37
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle48
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area58
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted66
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls23
Rochester Lourdes70
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville62
Kenyon-Wanamingo29
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United54
Zumbrota-Mazeppa76
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland56
Mabel-Canton40
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland47
Ogilvie72
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central31
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown63
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall53
Pipestone Area40
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial72
Jackson County Central64
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield43
Glencoe-Silver Lake40
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area48
Maple Lake62
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City64
Pine City49
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley55
Milaca60
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston53
Virginia42
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry48
Proctor69
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood19
Esko60
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti53
Buffalo60
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake61
Chisago Lakes Area60
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks61
Grand Rapids70
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls29
Hibbing62
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori37
Sartell-St. Stephen71
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins86
Edina38
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie45
Wayzata63
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph71
LeRoy-Ostrander48
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland67
Madelia57
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral67
Zimmerman46
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy28
Hmong Academy30
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning60
Battle Lake50
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay58
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy60
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby55
Underwood71
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau80
Pequot Lakes57
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick41
Pine River-Backus87
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie62
Brandon/Evansville34
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker71
Albany37
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall79
Braham44
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central58
Onamia43
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford20
Eden Valley-Watkins63
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora47
Little Falls56
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji50
Brainerd77
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro44
Spring Grove49
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie45
Medford73
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield60
Bethlehem Academy27
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West77
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton40
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons70
Nicollet/Loyola41
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair53
GHEC/T/ML41
at  East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye55
Cedar Mountain39
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia75
Dover-Eyota60
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah26
Plainview-Elgin-Millville57
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central66
St. Charles73
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli61
Wabasha-Kellogg37
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton38
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey78
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley46
Royalton66
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome52
Blackduck45
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla43
Kittson County Central65
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H46
Fertile-Beltrami58
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston48
Climax/Fisher29
at  FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca68
St. Peter27
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin38
Northfield39
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea32
Red Wing68
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault31
Mankato West63
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes27
Fridley50
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona45
Owatonna59
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall63
Rochester Century30
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville70
Rogers29
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis39
Barnesville49
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley58
Perham63
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East55
Central MN Christian53
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton72
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg62
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview48
MACCRAY39
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby38
Renville County West25
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon45
Park Christian69
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena51
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley58
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek33
Crosby-Ironton57
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids66
Breckenridge55
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton50
Lac qui Parle Valley61
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta60
Ortonville44
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock54
Swanville62
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods54
Warroad31
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo37
Melrose66
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun33
Ada-Borup/Norman County West61
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura34
Chatfield63
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran62
Springfield58
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart56
New Ulm Cathedral40
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop39
Wabasso66
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central58
Adrian41
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central43
Hills-Beaver Creek50
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth59
Westbrook-Walnut Grove49
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley21
Win-E-Mac55
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |