Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, January 11, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hopkins79
Edina80
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie63
Wayzata64
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland89
Ogilvie59
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall84
Rochester Century48
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Groves Academy69
Shattuck-St. Mary's56
at  Shattuck St. Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River64
Barnesville83
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor68
Cook County64
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer49
New London-Spicer67
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy92
Community of Peace Academy68
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN28
Concordia Academy67
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter72
St. Croix Lutheran70
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville68
Minneapolis Henry84
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central81
St. Paul Highland Park44
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding73
Brooklyn Center81
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake86
Eagan51
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul74
Hastings80
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake50
Park of Cottage Grove72
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska51
Bloomington Jefferson43
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount57
Burnsville64
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield67
Bloomington Kennedy64
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo64
Robbinsdale Armstrong55
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's72
Robbinsdale Cooper88
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area61
Mounds View63
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley82
Hill-Murray57
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy83
Simley71
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover54
Champlin Park66
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy43
Providence Academy76
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake69
St. Paul Academy48
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hiawatha Collegiate72
Math and Science Academy56
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville43
East Ridge80
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park105
Chanhassen83
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt81
St. Paul Washington76
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton61
Staples-Motley23
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian72
Ashby74
at  AshbyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes65
Aitkin43
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork66
Hill City50
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area42
Marshall53
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley37
Canby60
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg41
Goodhue40
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli30
Randolph51
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford39
Blooming Prairie68
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons57
Heron Lake-OkabenaFulda69
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central45
Hills-Beaver Creek70
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton50
Byron65
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G77
Maple River50
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area75
Blue Earth Area61
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown84
United South Central44
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls71
Mora66
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes63
St. Cloud Cathedral77
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area40
Big Lake72
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall58
Moose Lake-Willow River78
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm50
Mesabi East60
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton80
Two Harbors89
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River84
Eveleth-Gilbert53
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton92
North Branch69
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo73
Cambridge-Isanti98
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury62
White Bear Lake72
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes70
Cannon Falls59
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely52
Nashwauk-Keewatin67
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood39
Barnum61
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow69
Schaeffer Academy49
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright70
South Ridge25
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag25
Lakes International Language Academy57
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods84
Mountain Iron-Buhl47
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus75
Red Lake50
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning76
Bertha-Hewitt15
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley72
Park Rapids Area43
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek79
Sebeka66
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills60
Verndale29
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta72
Benson51
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga52
Pillager72
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton76
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg54
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area82
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross52
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian67
Nevis69
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad50
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton66
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami59
Crookston48
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville78
Hancock73
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose43
Minnewaska Area32
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods47
Laporte60
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City64
Montevideo67
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing71
Worthington79
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland34
Rushford-Peterson71
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles93
Fillmore Central30
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian39
Trinity School69
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd55
Minneota75
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum47
Maranatha Christian72
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun50
Ada-Borup87
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central38
Northern Freeze56
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County56
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo37
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe66
Sacred Heart96
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher53
Blackduck66
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston59
Climax/Fisher55
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield62
Lewiston-Altura68
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville67
La Crescent-Hokah59
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota72
Caledonia80
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont67
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial44
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East53
LeSueur-Henderson73
at  HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield76
Minnesota Valley Lutheran78
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranF/OT
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian63
Belle Plaine54
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield70
Glencoe-Silver Lake53
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso60
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop62
at  WinthropF/OT
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran78
Norwood-Young America64
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna40
Winona50
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield64
Austin70
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West46
Faribault72
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing81
Albert Lea62
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead82
Minnetonka99
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle42
East Grand Forks80
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity94
PACT Charter61
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral80
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart51
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights70
St. Croix Prep76
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit75
Hope Academy51
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan76
Tri-City United30
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy38
Christian Life Academy66
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville56
Rogers47
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul72
Tartan89
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian43
West Lutheran70
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |