Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, January 10, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Academy for Sciences & Ag18
Liberty Classical Academy99
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lincoln International30
Minnesota Transitions Charter82
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East75
Superior (WI)71
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River78
St. Paul Highland Park70
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial65
Elk River55
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Groves Academy41
Bethany Academy57
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island57
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran33
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato27
Mound Westonka46
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle67
Concordia Academy36
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague41
Minnehaha Academy58
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale35
Rockford37
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee74
Farmington60
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South50
Minneapolis Washburn46
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt54
Minneapolis Edison62
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center61
Totino-Grace38
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village42
Mahtomedi72
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North74
Minneapolis Southwest61
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson78
St. Paul Como Park54
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park95
Coon Rapids65
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine65
Anoka55
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale31
Maple Grove67
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview70
Lakeville South68
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley61
Lakeville North74
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf38
Math and Science Academy71
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz47
Holdingford44
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet64
Hermantown81
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland60
Mabel-Canton55
at  MabelF/OT
  > Game Recap
Monticello81
St. Francis64
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons41
Lyle/Austin Pacelli65
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby42
Parkers Prairie56
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake38
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy58
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross73
Rothsay75
at  RothsayF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice51
Willmar61
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville70
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle60
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids61
Bemidji75
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman67
Little Falls50
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria72
Brainerd78
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo53
Rocori50
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted43
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa44
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central66
Redwood Valley62
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West60
Canby38
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph83
LeRoy-Ostrander46
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro51
Spring Grove72
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City58
Goodhue33
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton70
Medford57
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo33
Bethlehem Academy60
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia34
Alden-Conger54
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola66
St. Clair55
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial59
Nicollet61
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton38
T/ML/GHEC47
at  TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian74
Fulda73
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena65
Hills-Beaver Creek68
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central74
Edgerton52
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian62
Westbrook-Walnut Grove76
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia47
East Central45
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City59
Rush City54
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech32
Sartell-St. Stephen42
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland65
Martin County West69
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area61
Paynesville Area79
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins63
Maple Lake56
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle42
Hinckley-Finlayson83
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany70
Foley50
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch57
Mora54
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie31
Braham71
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca76
St. Cloud Cathedral89
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano64
Becker50
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee60
Pelican Rapids80
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes58
Perham60
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala50
Pine River-Backus55
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon64
Park Christian70
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood34
Brandon/Evansville55
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena73
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley41
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton79
Breckenridge84
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD74
Sauk Centre57
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton38
Osakis62
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick61
Laporte57
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep34
Browerville/Eagle Valley64
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H69
Thief River Falls51
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian64
Yellow Medicine East49
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley65
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton63
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey85
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's73
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain94
Sleepy Eye56
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY84
Lakeview76
at  CottonwoodF/OT
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central61
Ellsworth27
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes59
New Life Academy48
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart66
Climax/Fisher43
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley48
Win-E-Mac56
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville85
Plainview-Elgin-Millville73
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop54
Belle Plaine71
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne90
Windom Area84
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo78
Mankato East96
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont44
New Ulm41
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau55
Goodridge/Grygla35
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |