Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 8, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Moorhead61
Fargo Shanley (ND)68
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills55
Browerville/Eagle Valley43
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County30
Cherry68
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato45
Litchfield68
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter34
West Lutheran55
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian22
Holy Family Catholic59
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights69
Brooklyn Center70
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale60
Mound Westonka51
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle58
St. Anthony Village39
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation45
Concordia Academy54
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley62
St. Croix Lutheran65
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran54
Minnehaha Academy75
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer58
Rockford44
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer40
Glencoe-Silver Lake56
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central60
St. Paul Johnson31
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding32
St. Paul Como Park81
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt48
St. Paul Humboldt51
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan53
Hill-Murray62
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington67
Prior Lake38
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn54
Minneapolis Henry42
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison49
Minneapolis North63
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington6
St. Paul Highland Park49
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley61
Henry Sibley43
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove50
Totino-Grace39
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale53
Spring Lake Park71
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul45
Mahtomedi58
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount35
Eastview49
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake68
Cretin-Derham Hall61
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley64
Eagan38
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest52
Minneapolis South72
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul12
Hastings68
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen56
Bloomington Jefferson60
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's51
Chaska58
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park62
Bloomington Kennedy59
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center75
Robbinsdale Armstrong56
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield24
Robbinsdale Cooper62
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville51
Park of Cottage Grove29
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina44
Mounds View40
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover32
Centennial45
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo41
Champlin Park74
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids41
Anoka50
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine29
Elk River68
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central60
LeRoy-Ostrander40
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd46
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton54
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake39
Providence Academy55
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels85
St. Agnes31
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hiawatha Collegiate14
Community of Peace Academy41
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck53
St. Paul Academy55
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee55
Lakeville South58
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville74
Lakeville North90
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF62
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge25
at  International School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury52
East Ridge48
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy39
Math and Science Academy23
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville49
Osakis39
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie73
Onamia64
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins79
Paynesville Area19
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech43
Brainerd64
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne41
Marshall59
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes41
Alexandria71
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice47
Rocori53
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West32
Yellow Medicine East58
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY42
Canby48
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland65
Spring Grove46
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G78
Bethlehem Academy50
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown36
Blooming Prairie42
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial73
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton21
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia45
St. Clair71
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons68
Cleveland35
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes78
Byron69
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City61
Stewartville53
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston46
Mabel-Canton36
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls21
Goodhue56
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham49
East Central47
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton69
Royalton71
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton71
Lanesboro29
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford63
Maple River51
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield62
United South Central40
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island64
Kasson-Mantorville70
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
GHEC/T/ML39
Martin County West71
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa56
Maple Lake34
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle22
Pine City62
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City81
Hinckley-Finlayson24
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman67
Milaca42
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley64
Mora34
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral51
Becker75
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton74
Big Lake63
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo50
St. Michael-Albertville65
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello53
Chisago Lakes Area46
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti55
North Branch37
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing54
Grand Rapids58
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin43
Duluth Denfeld51
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo70
Sartell-St. Stephen65
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century19
Rochester Mayo57
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area76
White Bear Lake48
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers61
St. Francis66
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow60
Lyle/Austin Pacelli34
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph65
Schaeffer Academy38
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East89
North Woods50
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood58
Wrenshall26
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood39
Parkers Prairie60
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville50
Ashby30
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake53
Rothsay67
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls50
Willmar65
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes35
Aitkin41
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River51
Eveleth-Gilbert47
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena65
Deer River62
at  Deer RiverF/OT
  > Game Recap
Little Falls42
Albany71
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted53
Pierz57
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay28
McGregor53
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt48
Laporte42
at  LaporteF/OT
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac13
Ada-Borup79
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg61
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton48
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop38
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's50
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield60
Sleepy Eye59
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley56
Lakeview49
at  CottonwoodF/OT
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central80
Westbrook-Walnut Grove43
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum28
Heritage Christian63
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso72
Cedar Mountain14
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles73
Wabasha-Kellogg56
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek59
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey48
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth21
Red Rock Central62
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda46
Edgerton52
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy32
Maranatha Christian96
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla28
Northern Freeze59
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo50
Sacred Heart32
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome52
Lake of the Woods48
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck55
Clearbrook-Gonvick71
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls47
Red Lake County Central56
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral41
Minnesota Valley Lutheran74
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington79
Jackson County Central83
at  JacksonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Mankato West58
Northfield36
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna38
Faribault37
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing53
Austin46
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca68
New Ulm42
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown61
Duluth East46
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea20
Rochester John Marshall55
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian38
Southwest MN Christian73
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian68
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity56
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy50
Liberty Classical Academy18
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School26
St. Croix Prep47
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley52
NCE/U-H68
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy31
Christian Life School54
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston53
Mahnomen/Waubun45
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Forks Central (ND)36
Thief River Falls41
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee36
Park Rapids Area56
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids65
Wadena-Deer Creek28
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville49
Perham68
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy24
West Central Area68
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala38
Pillager52
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe30
Greenway73
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge58
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton63
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley54
Hawley76
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson33
Hancock36
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami52
Lake Park-Audubon58
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley64
Nevis28
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |