Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 8, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Kittson County Central50
Warroad46
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy84
Hmong Academy45
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato35
New London-Spicer67
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick72
Roseau75
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy61
Eden Prairie60
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park44
Osseo50
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy64
Blake49
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's55
Waconia51
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy43
Breck57
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North57
DeLaSalle66
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial46
Andover52
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted42
Watertown-Mayer51
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins88
Annandale35
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake74
Farmington61
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview71
Rosemount52
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka69
Hutchinson48
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska70
Orono41
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South51
Shakopee70
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy58
Minneapolis Washburn68
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi80
St. Thomas Academy49
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan57
Apple Valley40
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove60
Roseville57
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake83
Stillwater Area60
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge74
Woodbury42
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic41
Edina71
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North85
Burnsville51
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong62
Park Center56
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park74
Irondale72
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings68
North St. Paul74
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall96
Forest Lake63
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley74
Simley70
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River37
Blaine60
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka89
Coon Rapids84
at  Coon RapidsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy39
Minnesota Transitions Charter73
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace47
Maple Grove61
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison64
CHOF68
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian48
Spectrum76
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf33
North Lakes Academy81
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka85
Chanhassen93
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes70
High School for the Recording Arts71
at  HS for Recording ArtsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy76
Groves Academy64
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag34
Hiawatha Collegiate84
at  Hiawatha CollegiateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy64
Kaleidoscope Charter52
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Coulee Christian (WI)45
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran76
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl84
Fond du Lac Ojibwe79
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo64
Fergus Falls87
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley53
Pequot Lakes70
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota84
Central MN Christian64
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie68
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle58
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin80
Chisholm91
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area38
Crosby-Ironton49
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely61
Greenway73
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia75
Ogilvie40
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano103
Sauk Rapids-Rice74
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz52
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa68
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland46
Grand Meadow55
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River63
Medford44
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons33
Randolph86
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson62
Rush City31
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle74
St. John's Prep62
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods42
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig39
at  Bug-O-Nay-Ge-ShigFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville45
Pine Island41
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron63
Rochester Lourdes91
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa71
Kenyon-Wanamingo47
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville65
Lake City75
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton64
Lewiston-Altura85
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie58
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown83
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central32
Hayfield52
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy44
New Richland-H-E-G47
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca59
Kimball Area45
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton57
Foley69
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central55
Braham64
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen75
St. Cloud Cathedral71
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis62
Holdingford41
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin30
Moose Lake-Willow River74
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor77
Mesabi East57
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids62
Esko74
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors47
Virginia96
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville52
Buffalo59
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area45
Monticello63
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata83
Columbia Heights46
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View54
Fridley55
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake46
Princeton60
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown65
Duluth East69
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch55
Cambridge-Isanti91
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels78
Minneapolis Southwest58
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue40
Cannon Falls55
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis60
Rogers76
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher70
Bigfork55
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay61
McGregor49
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton46
Cromwell-Wright70
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall24
Floodwood68
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert46
South Ridge56
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet69
Ashland (WI)51
at  AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami56
Lake Park-Audubon41
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston44
Mahnomen/Waubun61
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead88
Fargo Shanley (ND)55
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray26
Tartan86
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale36
Henning88
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek68
Menahga57
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt30
New York Mills58
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager70
Sebeka42
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham67
Barnesville49
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy41
West Central Area56
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area67
Benson50
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton64
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg56
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby51
MACCRAY76
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East70
Renville County West89
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre80
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City65
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo37
BOLD71
at  Bird IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood51
Park Christian61
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River72
Cass Lake-Bena79
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley56
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross63
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock58
Brandon/Evansville54
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley73
Nevis68
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley84
Crookston62
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta58
Melrose61
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview65
Lac qui Parle Valley76
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century78
Rochester Mayo82
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton74
Dawson-Boyd72
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall74
Luverne28
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central68
Worthington62
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton50
Chatfield62
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston45
Rushford-Peterson58
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander75
Fillmore Central55
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep84
Trinity School76
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye69
Springfield94
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda58
Wabasso46
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity53
Legacy Christian44
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson47
Southwest Christian72
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian76
New Life Academy39
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger56
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac54
Red Lake County39
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart69
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo47
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus55
Blackduck48
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River70
Stephen-Argyle39
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup West79
Climax/Fisher48
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove56
La Crescent-Hokah51
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran68
Belle Plaine64
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America35
Jordan81
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's74
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop67
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United45
Sibley East56
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin91
Red Wing68
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm46
Waseca90
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall88
Albert Lea67
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault69
Owatonna46
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield87
Mankato West58
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran55
PACT Charter34
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy73
Cristo Rey Jesuit63
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley47
NCE/U-H53
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sisseton (SD)48
Ortonville73
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |