Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, January 5, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Stephen-Argyle45
Red Lake County Central36
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis65
North Branch42
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crossover Classic
Bemidji73
Minneapolis Southwest44
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area71
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle28
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake55
Southwest Christian66
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West44
Waseca63
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet/Loyola36
Minnesota Valley Lutheran72
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge46
Simley54
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian68
Holy Angels79
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove73
Irondale28
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami49
Kelliher/Northome43
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar67
Monticello37
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids83
Chisago Lakes Area60
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington56
Western Christian75
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake48
Mountain Iron-Buhl69
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lansing Kee (IA)51
Mabel-Canton33
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River51
United South Central36
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo44
St. Michael-Albertville75
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington81
Owatonna34
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague41
Rochester John Marshall37
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy31
Park Christian53
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy67
Maple Lake35
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd46
Zimmerman44
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton51
East Grand Forks61
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crossover Classic
Pine City72
Perham56
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka31
New London-Spicer56
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area29
Eden Valley-Watkins60
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes53
Winona Cotter49
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove26
Luverne68
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area63
Jackson County Central52
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove58
Cannon Falls66
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona35
Mankato East60
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran42
Christian Life School35
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |