Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, January 3, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Red Lake County49
Goodridge/Grygla36
at  GoodridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis63
Northland54
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area45
Litchfield70
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes36
Blake69
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy55
Watertown-Mayer59
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen62
Prior Lake93
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch61
Richfield76
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan51
Mahtomedi57
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley76
Eastview83
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley73
Hastings80
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF65
St. Paul Harding66
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park51
Edina89
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park55
Hopkins70
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt62
Anoka99
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep77
St. Paul Academy67
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity67
Spectrum77
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area55
East Ridge75
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Century Academy29
Kaleidoscope Charter88
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley89
Minneapolis Southwest82
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy50
Parkers Prairie46
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville45
Battle Lake59
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay45
Underwood49
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City71
Aitkin55
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice75
Detroit Lakes57
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor74
Ogilvie23
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria90
Little Falls44
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland71
Goodhue53
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy30
Randolph44
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
T/ML/GHEC66
Heron Lake-Okabena57
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora76
Rush City46
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford45
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted61
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg41
Pine Island54
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair54
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown90
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River72
Hinckley-Finlayson67
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale54
Milaca66
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area75
Pierz83
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson60
Becker68
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper64
Big Lake58
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing63
Proctor66
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall83
Eveleth-Gilbert41
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area36
Waseca67
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld65
Grand Rapids68
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo77
St. Cloud Apollo51
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons63
Mabel-Canton73
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague64
Rogers40
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright68
Silver Bay44
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle44
Floodwood48
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford69
Lyle/Austin Pacelli80
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey86
Madelia51
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River69
Lakeview Christian63
at  CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills70
Henning90
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga54
Sebeka45
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager60
Wadena-Deer Creek48
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian52
West Central Area69
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD77
Benson62
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby81
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross32
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake71
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley67
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls47
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton74
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta58
Breckenridge78
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H69
Frazee46
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa61
Hancock60
at  HancockF/OT
  > Game Recap
Upsala76
Swanville65
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer54
Montevideo44
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central91
Luverne64
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley65
Worthington47
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia97
Chatfield75
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield32
Rushford-Peterson65
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central40
Southland61
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda49
Minneota96
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian79
Legacy Christian33
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter53
Heritage Christian62
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston55
Northern Freeze36
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck87
Lake of the Woods11
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte35
Northome/Kelliher81
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah44
Dover-Eyota58
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura77
St. Charles89
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran48
Plainview-Elgin-Millville77
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East66
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial49
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan74
Glencoe-Silver Lake58
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna59
Austin80
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo66
Northfield72
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea34
Mankato East92
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing43
Rochester Century80
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West47
Rochester John Marshall78
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau73
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River71
at  GreenbushF/OT
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy70
Hope Academy91
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G69
Tri-City United36
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy77
Liberty Classical Academy44
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |