Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, December 29, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Ely Tournament
Carlton60
Northeast Range32
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely Tournament
Wrenshall27
Ely63
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy Tournament
PACT Charter44
North Lakes Academy31
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy Tournament
Nova Classical Academy24
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge48
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway Tournament
Hinckley-Finlayson36
Upsala64
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway Tournament
Nevis26
Greenway49
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Tournament
Minneapolis Edison34
Northwestern (WI)73
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
University of Jamestown Shootout
Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter (ND)38
Park Christian56
at  Univ of JamestownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia68
Canby38
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blizzard of Basketball
Menahga58
Barnesville38
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand8 Holiday Tournament
Sauk Centre72
Perham28
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Holiday Shootout
Chatfield42
Lewiston-Altura48
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Melrose43
St. Cloud Cathedral66
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids-Valkyrie Tournament
Battle Lake41
Breckenridge74
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Coaches Classic
North Woods58
Barnum72
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blizzard of Basketball
Crookston35
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton46
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson50
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)53
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Litchfield64
Concordia Academy62
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids-Valhalla Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River56
NCE/U-H46
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Tournament
GHEC/T/ML57
United South Central44
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Olaf Invite
Grand Rapids54
Prior Lake76
at  St. OlafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Coaches Classic
Eveleth-Gilbert25
Cherry70
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Tournament
Fairmont57
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg66
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray Tournament
Mounds View34
Richfield27
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament
Osseo98
Red Lake94
at  MoorheadF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Roseville Tournament
St. Francis57
Woodbury84
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand8 Holiday Tournament
Roseau64
Alexandria82
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Holiday Shootout
Red Wing62
Kasson-Mantorville46
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Coaches Classic
Mesabi East37
Hermantown67
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Tournament
Cedar Mountain49
Windom Area80
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray Tournament
Maranatha Christian57
St. Croix Lutheran59
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Coaches Classic
St. Anthony Village43
Esko57
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids-Valkyrie Tournament
Underwood62
Frazee35
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Holiday Shootout
Winona25
Waseca74
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Olaf Invite
Farmington73
Northfield44
at  St. OlafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville Tournament
Eagan34
Andover37
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park42
St. Agnes57
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Tournament
Jackson County Central76
Blue Earth Area78
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray Tournament
Henry Sibley34
Forest Lake72
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament
New Prague47
Moorhead52
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids-Valhalla Tournament
West Central Area48
Pelican Rapids57
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville Tournament
Robbinsdale Cooper77
Rogers64
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray Tournament
Wayzata67
Hill-Murray42
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton32
Southland57
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
University of Jamestown Shootout
East Grand Forks55
Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier (ND)24
at  Univ of JamestownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville Tournament
Centennial41
Roseville44
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |