Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, December 29, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hibbing Invitational
Duluth East71
Hibbing48
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Invitational
Cambridge-Isanti76
Chanhassen72
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Invitational
Owatonna78
Grand Rapids67
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington Invitational
Alexandria66
Harrisburg (SD)52
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington Invitational
Mankato West67
Worthington59
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Tournament
Jackson County Central75
Blue Earth Area47
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Tournament
T/ML/GHEC61
United South Central47
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River30
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley78
Southwest Christian75
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa65
MACCRAY49
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar Tournament
BOLD86
Central MN Christian45
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar Tournament
New London-Spicer85
Willmar76
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Tournament
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg64
Cedar Mountain79
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Tournament
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton73
Windom Area70
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
West Central Area74
Pelican Rapids57
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Underwood45
Warroad62
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter Tournament
Eden Valley-Watkins60
St. Peter61
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter Tournament
Proctor83
Kenyon-Wanamingo50
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield59
Madison La Follette (WI)85
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall Tournament
Marshall52
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)70
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely Tournament
Cook County64
Ely86
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall Tournament
Murray County Central68
Dawson-Boyd77
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall Tournament
Minnewaska Area70
Hermantown81
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall Tournament
Pipestone Area72
Canby43
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely Tournament
Isle73
Bigfork62
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group B
Rocori74
Blake67
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Tournament
Duluth Denfeld80
Pine City72
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
University of Jamestown Shootout
Kidder County (ND)56
Park Christian66
at  Univ of JamestownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group A
North St. Paul59
Delano48
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group B
St. Louis Park53
Champlin Park70
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello45
Buffalo66
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand8 Holiday Tournament
Fergus Falls65
Perham75
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group A
Minnetonka66
Minneapolis Roosevelt59
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Holiday Shootout
Cochrane-Fountain City (WI)59
Chatfield89
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East Invite
Two Harbors73
Lakeview Christian89
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Invite
Deer River69
Renville County West74
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group B
Rogers60
Mound Westonka61
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Augsburg Tournament
Burnsville52
Minneapolis Southwest64
at  AugsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy Tournament
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge60
Hiawatha Collegiate82
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group A
Milwaukee Washington (WI)80
St. Cloud Apollo48
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Invite
Fond du Lac Ojibwe80
Crosby-Ironton96
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity Tournament
St. Paul Harding75
St. Paul Washington71
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala44
Little Falls56
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Litchfield56
Concordia Academy50
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis61
Paynesville Area43
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group B
Maranatha Christian72
Orono49
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East Invite
Eveleth-Gilbert47
Mesabi East78
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy Tournament
Lakes International Language Academy64
Kaleidoscope Charter44
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield75
Minneota78
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Mahnomen/Waubun66
Park Rapids Area56
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge48
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)77
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
Austin64
Lakeville North84
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group A
Brooklyn Center53
St. Paul Central84
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy Tournament
Bethany Academy45
North Lakes Academy36
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park61
St. Paul Academy71
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy Tournament
Liberty Classical Academy61
Avail Academy64
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity Tournament
Cristo Rey Jesuit72
High School for the Recording Arts60
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Melrose67
St. Cloud Cathedral68
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton69
Red Lake59
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand8 Holiday Tournament
Hawley71
Sauk Centre63
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group B
Princeton78
Forest Lake58
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Cass Lake-Bena75
Menahga62
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blizzard of Basketball
Rothsay32
Barnesville75
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group A
Becker58
St. Michael-Albertville65
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Augsburg Tournament
St. Paul Como Park59
St. Paul Johnson79
at  AugsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity Tournament
Minneapolis Washburn55
Trinity School56
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group B
Park Center93
Robbinsdale Cooper61
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Coaches Classic
Hinckley-Finlayson68
Duluth Marshall75
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial55
St. Clair61
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy Tournament
Minnesota Transitions Charter58
West Lutheran67
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Holiday Shootout
Waseca81
Winona59
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles Tournament
Dover-Eyota75
St. Charles101
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Holiday Shootout
Waconia65
Holy Angels63
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall62
Brandon Valley (SD)74
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
New Richland-H-E-G51
Maple River46
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blizzard of Basketball
East Grand Forks68
Henning76
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group A
Big Lake54
Sartell-St. Stephen65
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy Invitational
Spectrum59
Providence Academy62
at  Providence AcademyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South53
Blaine88
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity Tournament
Bloomington Kennedy49
St. Anthony Village37
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group B
Sauk Rapids-Rice49
Apple Valley75
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Coaches Classic
Cannon Falls63
Esko80
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Augsburg Tournament
Minnehaha Academy85
Hopkins97
at  AugsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles Tournament
Pine Island59
La Crescent-Hokah73
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton60
Southland74
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle65
Yankton (SD)71
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran75
Mankato Loyola40
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Holiday Shootout
Eagan48
Cretin-Derham Hall66
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament
NCE/U-H57
Moorhead60
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
Minnesota Valley Lutheran53
Fairmont56
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group B
St. Cloud Tech42
Maple Grove76
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |