Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, December 28, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Silver Bay16
Two Harbors54
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe42
Hill City/Northland63
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian56
Montevideo58
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely Tournament
Wrenshall36
Northeast Range44
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely Tournament
Carlton45
Ely40
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte56
Onamia64
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament
New Prague73
Osseo51
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament
Red Lake72
Moorhead81
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Tournament
Jackson County Central78
GHEC/T/ML43
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Tournament
United South Central45
Blue Earth Area63
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah38
La Crosse Logan (WI)54
at  West SalemFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa46
Goodhue44
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue Tournament
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity67
Wabasha-Kellogg60
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph Tournament
South St. Paul53
Randolph44
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph Tournament
Cannon Falls51
Trinity School12
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County55
Duluth Denfeld56
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy Tournament
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge27
PACT Charter59
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy Tournament
Nova Classical Academy20
North Lakes Academy55
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway Tournament
Hinckley-Finlayson65
Nevis30
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway Tournament
Upsala54
Greenway43
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley67
Little Falls58
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville62
Annandale40
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin53
Chisholm45
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia50
at  Corn PalaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Invite
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown61
Norwood-Young America52
at  MontgomeryF/OT
  > Game Recap
Winona State Holiday Shootout
Lanesboro44
Chatfield49
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blizzard of Basketball
Menahga70
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton59
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Lakeville South39
White Bear Lake45
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center Invite
Eden Prairie56
Simley46
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Coaches Classic
Mesabi East77
North Woods41
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Invite
Owatonna39
Buffalo67
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester John Marshall70
Plainview-Elgin-Millville48
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello Invitational
St. Cloud Apollo85
Chisago Lakes Area55
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blizzard of Basketball
Rothsay26
Crookston65
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids-Valkyrie Tournament
Battle Lake44
Frazee46
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Tournament
St. Croix Prep41
Northwestern (WI)66
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Twin Cities Academy/Great River40
Cristo Rey Jesuit53
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
Cleveland61
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart64
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Coaches Classic
Barnum36
Hermantown76
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Totino-Grace79
St. Cloud Tech34
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
St. Peter49
Byron68
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Invite
Tartan70
Blaine63
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray Tournament
Maranatha Christian64
Mounds View62
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center Invite
St. Louis Park62
Champlin Park51
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake Tournament
Detroit Lakes67
Belle Plaine83
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Concordia Academy64
Melrose57
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello Invitational
Proctor45
Big Lake63
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Holiday Shootout
Pine Island56
St. Charles71
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Coaches Classic
St. Anthony Village64
Eveleth-Gilbert29
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville Tournament
Eagan54
St. Francis43
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Duluth East57
Rocori50
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka Invite
Fridley62
New Ulm64
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran62
Richfield52
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello Invitational
Becker76
Princeton52
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Invite
Watertown-Mayer42
Triton67
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rosemount53
Chaska47
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand8 Holiday Tournament
Sauk Centre53
Alexandria60
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Holiday Shootout
Waseca44
Red Wing52
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Coaches Classic
Cherry51
Esko59
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids-Valhalla Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River54
West Central Area63
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Tournament
Minneapolis Edison18
Cloquet62
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center Invite
Lakeville North79
Cretin-Derham Hall68
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament
Bloomington Jefferson60
Irondale47
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville Tournament
Andover59
Woodbury52
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Sauk Rapids-Rice64
Braham60
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Olaf Invite
Grand Rapids40
Eastview64
at  St. OlafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt72
Mounds Park Academy36
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-HEG Tournament
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons77
Albert Lea59
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
University of Jamestown Shootout
Park Christian55
Kidder County (ND)59
at Jamestown FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament
Edina39
Bloomington Kennedy35
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello Invitational
Orono58
Monticello76
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray Tournament
Wayzata65
Henry Sibley37
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake Tournament
Holy Family Catholic66
Glencoe-Silver Lake39
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Litchfield51
St. Cloud Cathedral44
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Lourdes70
Chanhassen64
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls34
Fergus Falls54
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillsboro Holiday Hoops
Kittson County Central49
Hatton/Northwood (ND)35
at  BuxtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Tournament
Milaca49
Holdingford46
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo45
Blooming Prairie54
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Tournament
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg76
Windom Area79
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Tournament
Madelia33
LeSueur-Henderson60
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids-Valhalla Tournament
NCE/U-H34
Pelican Rapids60
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Century28
Lake City61
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament
Cambridge-Isanti65
Bemidji32
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville Tournament
Rogers47
Roseville73
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Pine City70
Sartell-St. Stephen52
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle46
Ashby56
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Olaf Invite
Prior Lake78
Northfield50
at  St. OlafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Mayo66
Mahtomedi47
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka Invite
Columbia Heights24
Mound Westonka52
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center Invite
Minnetonka47
Park Center59
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blizzard of Basketball
Henning52
Barnesville59
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-HEG Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial70
New Richland-H-E-G60
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park42
West Lutheran28
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand8 Holiday Tournament
Roseau71
Perham68
at  PerhamF/OT
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament
Apple Valley65
St. Michael-Albertville69
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray Tournament
Forest Lake29
Hill-Murray40
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek60
Adrian37
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central64
Mabel-Canton55
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls56
Littlefork-Big Falls54
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East61
Faribault37
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland67
Houston62
at  HoustonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral51
Nicollet/Loyola50
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli43
Hayfield46
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright49
Mountain Iron-Buhl57
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Holiday Shootout
Kasson-Mantorville73
Winona48
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Tournament
Rockford74
Kimball Area46
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Tournament
Maple River49
St. James Area29
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Invite
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton45
Tri-City United62
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Caledonia64
Park of Cottage Grove62
at  Rochester Civic CenterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Roseville Tournament
Centennial60
Robbinsdale Cooper53
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
University of Jamestown Shootout
East Grand Forks43
Medina/Pingree-Buchanan (ND)29
at  Univ of JamestownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |