Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, December 27, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
La Crescent-Hokah38
Tomah (WI)48
at  West SalemFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian37
Providence Academy65
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa54
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity21
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue Tournament
Wabasha-Kellogg29
Goodhue80
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Invite
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton44
Watertown-Mayer64
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center Invite
St. Louis Park54
Simley68
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Chanhassen48
White Bear Lake59
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Invite
Blaine58
Buffalo75
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Twin Cities Academy/Great River49
St. Paul Humboldt63
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Lake City42
Park of Cottage Grove56
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Duluth East59
St. Cloud Tech65
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Plainview-Elgin-Millville34
Chaska72
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center Invite
Eden Prairie57
Champlin Park55
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Invite
Triton48
Norwood-Young America60
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake Tournament
Holy Family Catholic84
Detroit Lakes59
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
Cleveland51
New Ulm Cathedral36
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Tournament
Maple River64
LeSueur-Henderson29
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello Invitational
St. Cloud Apollo58
Princeton66
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Tournament
St. Croix Prep25
Cloquet70
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville Tournament
Centennial73
Eagan36
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Sartell-St. Stephen43
Totino-Grace73
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Invite
Tartan64
Owatonna50
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka Invite
Columbia Heights20
New Ulm73
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Cristo Rey Jesuit37
Mounds Park Academy38
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray Tournament
Wayzata78
Maranatha Christian43
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove49
Grand Meadow93
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Olaf Invite
Prior Lake97
BOLD73
at  St. OlafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli55
Kenyon-Wanamingo35
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Lourdes69
Lakeville South70
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester John Marshall42
Rosemount62
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello Invitational
Chisago Lakes Area29
Proctor42
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Tournament
Madelia41
St. James Area47
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center Invite
Minnetonka57
Cretin-Derham Hall50
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament
Bemidji75
Bloomington Jefferson70
at  IrondaleF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Blooming Prairie41
Hayfield64
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville Tournament
Robbinsdale Cooper80
St. Francis67
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Pine City72
Sauk Rapids-Rice50
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray Tournament
Henry Sibley50
Mounds View47
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Olaf Invite
Northfield28
Eastview53
at  St. OlafFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-HEG Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial70
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons61
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament
Apple Valley74
Edina68
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleF/OT
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake Tournament
Belle Plaine46
Glencoe-Silver Lake67
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello Invitational
Big Lake70
Orono41
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Tournament
Rockford60
Milaca52
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Invite
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown39
Tri-City United38
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph Tournament
Cannon Falls51
South St. Paul61
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Holiday Shootout
Winona Cotter78
St. Charles54
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament
Cambridge-Isanti60
Irondale43
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville Tournament
Woodbury39
Roseville53
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Rocori58
Braham60
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray Tournament
Forest Lake70
St. Croix Lutheran38
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Olaf Invite
Farmington63
Grand Rapids41
at  St. OlafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Mayo57
St. Peter41
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka Invite
Fridley47
Mound Westonka62
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran23
St. Agnes33
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center Invite
Lakeville North48
Park Center77
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-HEG Tournament
Albert Lea62
New Richland-H-E-G72
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart57
Nicollet/Loyola67
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament
Bloomington Kennedy55
St. Michael-Albertville68
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello Invitational
Becker85
Monticello38
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Tournament
Holdingford52
Kimball Area60
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Mahtomedi56
Byron50
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston43
Fillmore Central63
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph Tournament
Trinity School25
Randolph65
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer Tournament
Minnehaha Academy51
New London-Spicer44
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland48
Kingsland56
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Century38
Caledonia72
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville Tournament
Andover44
Rogers48
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray Tournament
Richfield25
Hill-Murray71
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |