Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Hockey (G) Scores for Wednesday, December 26, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Rochester Mayo2
Austin2
at  AustinF/OT
  > Game Recap
Faribault6
Rochester John Marshall5
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament
Lakeville North5
Hutchinson2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Gold
St. Paul United4
Mahtomedi3
at  Ridder ArenaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - American
Chisago Lakes Area8
St. Paul/Henry Sibley2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - National
Waseca1
Western Wisconsin (WI)7
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina Tournament
Maple Grove3
Stillwater Area1
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Silver
Buffalo/Maple Lake5
Spring Lake Park2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Bronze
St. Francis/North Branch1
Totino-Grace1
at  BlaineF/SO
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament
Simley3
Northfield0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina Tournament
Brainerd/Little Falls3
North Wright County2
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Gold
Andover6
Rogers1
at  Ridder ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - American
Owatonna3
Sun Prairie Area (WI)3
at  BlaineF/SO
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - National
Albert Lea0
Eveleth-Gilbert3
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Silver
Delano/Rockford1
Duluth Marshall0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Bronze
Moose Lake Area1
East Ridge6
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament
New Prague3
Eastview0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville Tournament
Hudson (WI)1
Apple Valley2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Gold
Holy Family Catholic0
Blake6
at  Ridder ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - American
Green Bay West (WI)2
Northern Lakes2
at  BlaineF/SO
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - National
Arrowhead (WI)2
North Shore1
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad Tournament
Rosemount3
Dodge County2
at  WarroadF/OT
  > Game Recap
Edina Tournament
Grand Rapids/Greenway2
Breck5
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Silver
Bloomington Jefferson4
CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City3
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Bronze
Minneapolis6
International Falls0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament
Hastings1
Farmington5
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville Tournament
Park of Cottage Grove0
Burnsville4
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina Tournament
Alexandria0
Edina6
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Gold
Centennial3
Proctor/Hermantown2
at  Ridder ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - American
Marshall3
Milwaukee University School (WI)1
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - National
Luverne3
Fairmont0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad Tournament
Osseo/Park Center0
Warroad8
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Silver
Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota4
Duluth2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Bronze
Irondale/St. Anthony3
Red Wing2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2020 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets