Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, December 21, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Wabasso Tournament
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton36
Wabasso65
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
Adrian17
Red Rock Central52
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager Tournament
Pine River-Backus50
Royalton53
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager Tournament
Nevis46
Pillager67
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle Tournament
Minneota76
Isle16
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle Tournament
Lake of the Woods51
Spectrum54
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake73
Cass Lake-Bena57
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle56
Fosston47
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins Tournament
Mayer Lutheran48
Osakis37
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central66
Wabasha-Kellogg55
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield70
Albert Lea34
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt49
Breck46
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry16
Blake73
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka43
Andover59
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic78
Concordia Academy59
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano46
Dassel-Cokato37
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie81
Prior Lake70
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton80
Duluth East32
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge34
Apple Valley55
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata46
Roseville36
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy68
Minneapolis South54
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville70
Hopkins80
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison42
Robbinsdale Cooper91
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong75
Irondale41
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation55
North St. Paul21
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial73
Champlin Park52
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids49
Blaine52
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park35
Maple Grove48
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka52
Waconia86
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy36
St. Paul Academy61
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray87
Chanhassen58
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian53
Cristo Rey Jesuit61
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland38
Goodhue66
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall14
East Central75
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors55
Ely33
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy31
Maple River55
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet/Loyola53
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial81
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow70
Hayfield59
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central48
New Richland-H-E-G75
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa69
Cannon Falls28
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity68
Maple Lake55
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker86
St. Cloud Cathedral83
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia28
Esko47
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld17
Hermantown56
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska74
Buffalo53
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph47
Houston53
at  HoustonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy22
Lyle/Austin Pacelli54
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West55
Madelia19
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin54
Staples-Motley38
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley60
Braham34
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton66
McGregor65
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck64
Hill City/Northland46
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech68
Little Falls43
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti57
Brainerd55
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield59
Kimball Area52
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown44
Medford48
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
GHEC/T/ML54
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons79
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye51
St. Clair44
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton70
Cleveland76
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville42
Rochester Lourdes62
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton57
Kenyon-Wanamingo65
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville56
Lake City68
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City43
Benson54
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross67
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg62
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta62
BOLD71
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills27
Brandon/Evansville50
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West88
Lake Park-Audubon55
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area38
Montevideo39
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose28
Sauk Centre69
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah36
Chatfield33
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian54
Hills-Beaver Creek72
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted48
Southwest Christian63
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy84
Heritage Christian50
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter55
Dover-Eyota43
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson65
Plainview-Elgin-Millville69
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia61
St. Charles56
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura50
Southland44
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central82
Edgerton56
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls73
Clearbrook-Gonvick57
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor51
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River36
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda18
Luverne82
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central56
Windom Area61
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America75
Glencoe-Silver Lake51
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl75
Roseau76
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West76
Winona30
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin66
Faribault51
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague51
Farmington78
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century35
Mankato East63
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area39
Waseca63
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area15
New Ulm72
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle40
Benilde-St. Margaret's60
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka54
St. Louis Park66
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes44
Sartell-St. Stephen32
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo51
Owatonna32
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing66
Rochester John Marshall69
at  Rochester John MarshallF/OT
  > Game Recap
Burnsville66
Park of Cottage Grove54
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers60
Elk River73
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey75
Ellsworth37
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian56
NCE/U-H49
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun48
Win-E-Mac33
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins Tournament
Moose Lake-Willow River36
Eden Valley-Watkins74
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |