Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, December 21, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Pillager Tournament
Pine River-Backus51
Pillager37
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager Tournament
Nevis57
Royalton59
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka Tournament
New York Mills91
Swanville51
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka Tournament
Fond du Lac Ojibwe60
Sebeka57
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy78
Glenville-Emmons47
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Red Lake County64
Red Lake60
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle43
Fosston39
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Above the Rim Classic
Chicago Michelle Clark (IL)74
St. Paul Harding68
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami51
Goodridge/Grygla40
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji Invitational
Orono62
Hermantown64
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota Tournament
Heron Lake-Okabena49
Lakeview63
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Above the Rim Classic
Chicago Orr (IL)56
Hopkins77
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park80
Fridley66
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park68
Centennial57
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area73
Hill-Murray75
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine59
Coon Rapids62
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover69
Anoka71
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie66
Lakeville North62
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South39
East Ridge80
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy74
Hope Academy60
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy59
St. Anthony Village66
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer58
Watertown-Mayer49
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings63
Rosemount82
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park61
Richfield81
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove74
Spring Lake Park65
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy71
Cretin-Derham Hall81
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley67
Park of Cottage Grove85
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan61
Bloomington Jefferson49
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata61
Chaska54
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale50
Robbinsdale Armstrong72
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis55
White Bear Lake74
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East70
Mountain Iron-Buhl65
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge42
Barnum66
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton48
McGregor53
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood40
Cromwell-Wright69
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield60
Rocori38
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls32
Albany47
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli90
LeRoy-Ostrander65
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River38
Bethlehem Academy46
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow48
Randolph51
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield62
Blooming Prairie44
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye68
St. Clair57
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls73
Zumbrota-Mazeppa78
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes77
Stewartville55
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston64
Kingsland72
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm45
St. James Area68
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford40
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown78
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo50
Triton68
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G59
United South Central60
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City65
Kasson-Mantorville43
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran62
Martin County West61
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep92
St. Agnes43
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin58
Hinckley-Finlayson59
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley64
Mora55
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman105
Milaca87
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton66
Pierz56
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker101
St. Cloud Cathedral97
at  St. Cloud CathedralF/OT
  > Game Recap
Esko80
Two Harbors46
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian72
Duluth Marshall82
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech36
St. Michael-Albertville58
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton80
Columbia Heights49
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona61
Mankato West50
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji Invitational
St. Paul Johnson58
Bemidji74
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota Tournament
Westbrook-Walnut Grove62
Minneota71
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Above the Rim Classic
Burnsville49
Minneapolis North66
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek56
Barnesville81
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis64
West Central Area58
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian73
Renville County West69
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg66
Lac qui Parle Valley72
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga65
Laporte33
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna57
Rochester Mayo67
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda45
Luverne87
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy54
Mayer Lutheran52
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville54
Rushford-Peterson64
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg58
Fillmore Central51
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake49
Maranatha Christian70
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac45
Ada-Borup West68
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely82
Lake of the Woods28
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota69
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran29
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland50
Lewiston-Altura67
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield59
La Crescent-Hokah78
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles88
Caledonia89
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca98
Blue Earth Area60
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central93
Windom Area86
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America42
Glencoe-Silver Lake68
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague57
Farmington44
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault73
Austin84
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall76
Red Wing46
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka67
St. Louis Park79
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East62
Rochester Century56
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley35
Tartan71
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers51
Elk River59
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle56
Benilde-St. Margaret's45
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo47
Crookston68
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar62
Sartell-St. Stephen60
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Cass Lake-Bena85
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River53
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |