Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Hockey (G) Scores for Thursday, December 20, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minnesota River0
New Ulm4
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes6
Morris/Benson Area0
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca2
Albert Lea6
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead2
Thief River Falls4
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne4
Worthington/Fulda2
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall8
Fairmont1
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onalaska (WI)3
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester Rec CenterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Prairie Centre1
Fergus Falls7
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall2
Grand Rapids/Greenway3
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
River Lakes1
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato0
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague4
Faribault1
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono1
South St. Paul9
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley3
Prior Lake4
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Hastings5
St. Paul/Henry Sibley1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata3
Champlin Park/Coon Rapids1
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie3
Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveF/OT
  > Game Recap
Shakopee6
Rosemount3
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington1
Eastview2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial0
Edina2
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins/Park2
Rogers8
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville3
Lakeville South4
at  Lakeville SouthF/OT
  > Game Recap
Waconia1
Minneapolis10
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan3
Lakeville North1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka2
North Wright County5
at  AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing0
Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota4
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud2
Willmar1
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria1
Brainerd/Little Falls3
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East/Loyola2
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks0
Roseau9
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area1
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing/Chisholm4
Duluth0
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls1
Proctor/Hermantown13
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
C-E-C8
Eveleth-Gilbert2
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |