Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, December 20, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
NCTC Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River76
Fertile-Beltrami82
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Cass Lake-Bena77
Red Lake County42
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central Tournament
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey82
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton71
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka Tournament
Fond du Lac Ojibwe78
Swanville80
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison72
Fridley86
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy38
Cristo Rey Jesuit73
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Groves Academy46
Lakes International Language Academy62
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall47
Silver Bay65
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kaleidoscope Charter56
Hmong Academy72
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy66
Minnesota Transitions Charter77
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF62
Bethany Academy24
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington64
New Life Academy76
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale47
Holy Family Catholic58
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View60
Holy Angels71
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake44
Delano57
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
High School for the Recording Arts66
Rockford83
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson71
Dassel-Cokato43
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen62
Shakopee86
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest30
Minneapolis Roosevelt62
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt65
Brooklyn Center92
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River59
Totino-Grace70
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina76
Apple Valley61
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central67
Roseville58
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry76
Minneapolis South72
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo42
Park Center64
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka80
South St. Paul54
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag70
MN Academy for the Deaf67
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall46
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)50
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay47
Ashby70
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie64
Battle Lake41
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany41
Pequot Lakes46
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland54
Chisholm90
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck45
Deer River81
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City102
Isle72
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota69
Canby43
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central57
Grand Meadow76
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford36
Randolph76
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger52
St. Clair55
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland58
Nicollet68
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial36
T/ML/GHEC53
at  TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola48
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton34
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy42
Rush City77
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity61
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted59
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island60
Byron45
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont50
St. Peter57
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area74
United South Central63
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia51
Martin County West73
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz41
Maple Lake55
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins74
Foley66
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham48
Moose Lake-Willow River67
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing76
Eveleth-Gilbert34
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor80
Virginia56
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville40
Winona60
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice53
Monticello73
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods81
Lakeview Christian61
at  CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area72
North Branch43
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway59
Grand Rapids83
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld44
Duluth East62
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake54
Cambridge-Isanti69
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls91
Bigfork81
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte35
Littlefork-Big Falls45
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher70
Nashwauk-Keewatin84
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Red Lake85
Goodridge/Grygla70
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun60
Win-E-Mac54
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek47
Park Rapids Area65
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD112
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City82
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H75
Park Christian55
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville60
Brandon/Evansville51
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga63
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley74
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls64
Detroit Lakes77
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham70
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton52
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids53
Hawley62
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls53
Moorhead69
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee54
Breckenridge97
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta37
Minnewaska Area49
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup West62
Lake Park-Audubon44
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale39
Browerville/Eagle Valley54
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager Tournament
Nevis52
Pine River-Backus54
at  PillagerF/OT
  > Game Recap
Pillager Tournament
Royalton46
Pillager57
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre66
Montevideo53
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area97
Yellow Medicine East86
at  Granite FallsF/OT
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY64
Dawson-Boyd84
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek54
Luverne60
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central63
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton66
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson55
Melrose73
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue52
Lanesboro46
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian82
Edgerton44
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy34
Legacy Christian67
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central Tournament
Adrian56
Red Rock Central53
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt38
Upsala81
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart71
Clearbrook-Gonvick74
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle49
Kittson County Central45
at  LancasterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley55
Climax/Fisher65
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander61
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran60
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka Tournament
New York Mills63
Sebeka43
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran72
LeSueur-Henderson54
at  HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America51
Belle Plaine62
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington65
Pipestone Area58
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East56
Jordan92
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze36
Warroad76
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea60
Northfield75
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake77
Mahtomedi75
at  MahtomediF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area55
Spectrum70
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Forks Central (ND)74
East Grand Forks79
at  East Grand ForksF/OT
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |