Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, December 18, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Liberty Classical Academy48
Math and Science Academy11
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian40
Ada-Borup/Norman County West42
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon75
Climax/Fisher39
at  FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe53
Northeast Range67
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall22
Cook County45
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley38
St. Louis Park73
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake58
Shakopee66
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding55
Minneapolis Henry44
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt36
Minneapolis Edison57
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South58
Minneapolis Washburn18
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park88
Holy Angels90
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo56
Spring Lake Park78
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village55
Mahtomedi45
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley51
Roseville65
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North65
Minneapolis Southwest42
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove60
Park Center69
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove43
Stillwater Area72
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia63
Chaska77
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan35
Burnsville53
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper64
Hopkins99
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace37
Robbinsdale Armstrong47
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View38
Forest Lake66
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine33
Centennial70
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park65
Coon Rapids45
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale53
Anoka44
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover28
Elk River38
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan56
East Ridge52
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge23
Avail Academy52
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit64
St. Paul Washington13
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Riceville (IA)58
LeRoy-Ostrander77
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta52
New London-Spicer42
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield72
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted50
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian74
Watertown-Mayer59
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic59
Annandale52
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South40
Rosemount32
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson32
New Prague52
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley46
Farmington53
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central36
Simley68
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina33
Hill-Murray35
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross35
Parkers Prairie70
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech46
Fergus Falls67
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood66
Rothsay37
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake41
Brandon/Evansville50
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert28
Crosby-Ironton63
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East80
Greenway41
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area29
Eden Valley-Watkins70
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown54
Cloquet57
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers73
Brainerd51
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen32
Alexandria67
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar81
Rocori25
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby39
Minneota79
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont42
Medford63
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia52
Nicollet/Loyola68
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West55
St. Clair40
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City71
Rochester Lourdes81
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue66
Zumbrota-Mazeppa53
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island35
Stewartville78
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora35
Rush City66
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle35
Ogilvie72
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland48
Floodwood79
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry81
Carlton33
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca68
New Richland-H-E-G28
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls49
Triton73
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley79
Windom Area75
at  WindomF/OT
  > Game Recap
Rockford70
Maple Lake42
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City68
Hinckley-Finlayson35
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral62
Foley65
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano54
Big Lake66
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor61
Virginia34
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham40
Moose Lake-Willow River68
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato20
Monticello54
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen51
Buffalo66
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area31
Cambridge-Isanti39
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis45
Princeton52
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall53
White Bear Lake62
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville45
Lyle/Austin Pacelli53
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland68
GHEC/T/ML54
at  East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum79
North Woods81
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Decorah-North Winneshiek (IA)56
Spring Grove61
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings58
Hudson (WI)62
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing42
Superior (WI)38
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome79
Warroad44
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka71
Bertha-Hewitt33
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale36
Menahga65
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager51
New York Mills55
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning49
Wadena-Deer Creek47
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston35
Barnesville27
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley46
Pelican Rapids34
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton69
Perham48
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area56
Pine River-Backus69
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove60
Renville County West53
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City56
BOLD66
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville67
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle44
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY48
Hancock31
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville44
Lac qui Parle Valley72
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis48
Browerville/Eagle Valley40
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston67
Bagley35
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes58
Bemidji71
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton43
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton40
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine55
Mayer Lutheran42
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy61
Hiawatha Collegiate10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral35
Wabasso80
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central38
Hills-Beaver Creek73
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter61
Mounds Park Academy65
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson41
Southwest Christian64
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield62
Cedar Mountain24
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson42
Kingsland61
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo61
St. Charles76
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield69
Fillmore Central48
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie53
Southland43
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala44
Royalton70
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life School57
Legacy Christian70
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge34
Bigfork53
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks59
Sacred Heart27
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte29
Red Lake98
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central48
Stephen-Argyle54
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac54
Fertile-Beltrami47
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron75
Kasson-Mantorville84
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne45
Pipestone Area56
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America69
Jordan74
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United65
Sibley East41
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East46
Northfield50
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna51
Red Wing72
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall85
Austin61
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea30
Mankato West71
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington55
New Ulm92
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
High School for the Recording Arts13
St. Paul Humboldt73
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center47
St. Paul Highland Park62
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central27
North Branch69
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona42
Rochester Mayo77
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault56
Rochester Century37
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice45
St. Cloud Apollo75
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF63
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity55
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul40
North Lakes Academy14
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy66
St. Croix Prep23
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf21
Nova Classical Academy35
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waukon (IA)64
Caledonia59
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian74
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)63
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley59
Sisseton (SD)47
at  SissetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |