Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, December 15, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Kimball Tournament
Mora56
Kimball Area74
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Tournament
Brandon/Evansville67
PACT Charter48
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran66
Wausau Newman69
at La Crosse AquinasF/OT
  > Game Recap
HVL/TRC Shootout
Cannon Falls59
Dover-Eyota80
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Border Battle #2
Spring Grove56
at  DecorahFINAL
  > Game Recap
Border Battle #2
Schaeffer Academy33
New Hampton (IA)54
at  DecorahFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Fall Invite
Northern Freeze59
Fertile-Beltrami56
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
HVL/TRC Shootout
Zumbrota-Mazeppa58
Chatfield67
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southside Showcase
Minneapolis Roosevelt54
Fridley48
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southside Showcase
St. Paul Central69
Robbinsdale Cooper72
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
HVL/TRC Shootout
Triton64
Fillmore Central39
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Border Battle #2
Kingsland49
Crestwood (IA)62
at  DecorahFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt52
Sebeka65
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth44
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek69
Flandreau Indian (SD)58
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southside Showcase
Minneapolis South57
Maranatha Christian71
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southside Showcase
Madison La Follette (WI)63
Hopkins77
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G46
Fairmont43
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East78
Red Wing60
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown78
Chisago Lakes Area73
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids91
St. Francis62
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids71
North Branch61
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe72
Red Lake111
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley46
Nevis53
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview43
Minnewaska Area71
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes58
Little Falls35
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area80
Fulda38
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga47
Verndale55
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall60
Orono43
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska59
Shakopee56
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels87
Hill-Murray43
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji89
Zimmerman67
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southside Showcase
Rushford-Peterson51
Mayer Lutheran48
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton58
Kindred (ND)69
at  KindredFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Fall Invite
Stephen-Argyle45
Win-E-Mac49
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
HVL/TRC Shootout
Lake City61
Plainview-Elgin-Millville46
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southside Showcase
Madison East (WI)59
Blaine45
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit54
Hibbing75
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
HVL/TRC Shootout
Goodhue57
Southland51
at HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy69
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge34
at  International School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes44
Alexandria73
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills70
Pillager56
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southside Showcase
Southwest Christian42
Simley76
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Border Battle #2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli54
Turkey Valley (IA)58
at  DecorahFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southside Showcase
Eastview63
Spring Lake Park66
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson80
Faribault73
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center78
St. Paul Como Park71
at  Como ParkF/OT
  > Game Recap
Benson Tournament
MACCRAY59
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City69
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Border Battle #2
Grand Meadow57
at  DecorahFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southside Showcase
Minneapolis Washburn42
Bloomington Jefferson66
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning98
Wadena-Deer Creek59
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southside Showcase
Benilde-St. Margaret's59
Burnsville69
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Fall Invite
Crookston52
Thief River Falls65
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
HVL/TRC Shootout
St. Charles72
Byron63
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake55
Willmar64
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral74
St. Clair47
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran73
Waseca95
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
HVL/TRC Shootout
Caledonia87
Stewartville95
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Border Battle #2
Mabel-Canton52
at  DecorahFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson Tournament
Hancock79
Benson63
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southside Showcase
Minneapolis Henry66
Columbia Heights76
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |