Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, December 14, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Groves Academy30
North Lakes Academy67
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo62
Moorhead50
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake Tournament
Rockford66
Twin Cities Academy/Great River56
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Tournament
Mora66
Brandon/Evansville63
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson Tournament
MACCRAY50
Hancock73
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River80
Cook County58
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay59
Carlton45
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
High School for the Recording Arts94
Minnesota Transitions Charter65
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy65
Blake68
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee78
Waconia49
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul79
DeLaSalle74
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka66
St. Croix Lutheran61
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral56
Annandale55
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson51
Farmington49
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial70
New Prague79
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North99
Minneapolis Henry60
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt56
Minneapolis Washburn49
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul79
Richfield91
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley60
St. Thomas Academy75
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers49
Spring Lake Park75
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings68
Eastview78
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison61
Minneapolis Southwest57
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville56
Stillwater Area50
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley88
St. Paul Harding70
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake70
Woodbury68
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake92
Minnetonka80
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina61
Park Center66
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley60
Irondale76
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy69
St. Paul Humboldt93
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village71
Simley75
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian26
Providence Academy66
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy40
St. Paul Academy58
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa58
CHOF46
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park65
Park of Cottage Grove87
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall71
East Ridge83
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie82
Chanhassen64
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy37
Chesterton Academy52
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakes International Language Academy61
Hiawatha Collegiate73
at  Hiawatha CollegiateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area67
Staples-Motley51
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria45
Fergus Falls40
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl62
Chisholm80
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River87
Hill City53
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie42
Isle83
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton89
Cloquet55
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech52
Rocori53
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg45
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa66
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy74
Medford54
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons29
Alden-Conger47
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham50
Rush City66
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes73
Mounds Park Academy52
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron41
Lake City64
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River70
United South Central45
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie57
New Richland-H-E-G52
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park45
Minnehaha Academy70
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted57
Paynesville Area74
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor62
Hinckley-Finlayson63
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East41
Esko58
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia82
International Falls79
at  International FallsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Becker56
Monticello74
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd78
Cambridge-Isanti88
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View50
White Bear Lake77
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar51
St. Cloud Apollo55
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin70
Bigfork72
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright76
Wrenshall37
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton66
Barnum41
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood33
McGregor31
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central55
Madelia43
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East68
Lakeview Christian82
at  CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry60
South Ridge80
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville80
Pelican Rapids50
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge73
Perham82
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley30
West Central Area65
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD84
Renville County West65
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun67
Park Christian59
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville68
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross34
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep70
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle75
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton59
Hawley71
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre43
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta63
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala41
Osakis70
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus91
Laporte48
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton67
Swanville45
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault66
Rochester Mayo86
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley80
Luverne70
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall72
Worthington47
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's68
Sleepy Eye75
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland48
Cedar Mountain70
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota84
Chatfield72
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian56
Trinity School44
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg50
Southland75
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop35
Springfield81
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial42
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey71
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central52
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton45
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity62
West Lutheran59
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley44
Ada-Borup West63
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck88
Northome/Kelliher71
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County66
Stephen-Argyle71
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart72
Kittson County Central57
at  LancasterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami67
Climax/Fisher61
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville61
St. Charles68
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central58
Lewiston-Altura76
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran50
La Crescent-Hokah81
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson64
Caledonia87
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan87
Belle Plaine62
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson78
Norwood-Young America55
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century70
Northfield62
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake64
Hutchinson78
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer49
New Ulm52
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea86
Owatonna91
at  OwatonnaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Winona70
Rochester John Marshall85
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze44
Goodridge/Grygla32
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods72
Ely40
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin68
Mankato West52
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag42
Liberty Classical Academy86
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran76
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart38
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian36
St. Croix Prep78
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran65
Tri-City United47
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake Tournament
Holy Family Catholic67
Maple Lake55
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Tournament
PACT Charter47
Kimball Area89
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen67
Sauk Rapids-Rice41
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson Tournament
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City71
Benson75
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |