Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, December 13, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Tri-City United51
Southwest Christian40
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range24
Cook County42
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding42
CHOF68
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck42
Brooklyn Center54
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle50
Visitation19
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake34
Watertown-Mayer78
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels58
Rosemount66
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska62
New Prague38
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest71
Minneapolis Roosevelt38
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn30
Minneapolis North63
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy55
Minneapolis Edison64
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan78
St. Paul Highland Park33
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley47
Cretin-Derham Hall56
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry8
Minneapolis South101
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee57
Bloomington Kennedy55
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia50
Minnetonka63
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North56
Lakeville South55
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter39
Spectrum64
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy64
Cristo Rey Jesuit20
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson39
New London-Spicer81
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield88
Paynesville Area37
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus46
Pequot Lakes39
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City57
Braham28
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert77
Chisholm21
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls35
Greenway38
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby57
Ortonville63
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls56
Brainerd49
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington71
Marshall81
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton69
Sauk Rapids-Rice26
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria71
Rocori30
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley51
Kimball Area47
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli65
GHEC/T/ML44
at  East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes69
Pine Island45
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton51
Goodhue66
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley71
Isle22
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East74
Nashwauk-Keewatin14
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall4
Cromwell-Wright78
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld51
Barnum97
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor32
Floodwood46
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River44
Cherry71
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia60
Bigfork62
at  BigforkF/OT
  > Game Recap
Cleveland66
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial89
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet/Loyola34
Martin County West60
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo48
Cannon Falls55
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central44
Pine City69
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing53
Proctor41
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview56
St. Michael-Albertville48
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown66
Grand Rapids70
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo78
St. Cloud Tech43
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons57
Madelia22
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton52
Randolph79
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora68
North Lakes Academy10
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl91
South Ridge30
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka51
Henning64
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga63
New York Mills30
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager39
Verndale57
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt28
Wadena-Deer Creek56
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge76
Perham69
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley53
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle63
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley61
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton50
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West78
Frazee33
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area74
Hancock48
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross29
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley53
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton71
Osakis44
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala25
Swanville47
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad13
Thief River Falls51
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau88
Bagley31
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD55
Montevideo43
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye29
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's67
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek64
Red Rock Central39
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton75
Edgerton36
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School8
Maranatha Christian91
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls25
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo60
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran55
LeSueur-Henderson38
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America83
Belle Plaine66
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area51
Pipestone Area64
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley66
Jackson County Central65
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko43
Mound Westonka39
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East51
Jordan75
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia65
Hinckley-Finlayson57
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids60
Duluth East49
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton40
Murray County Central60
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge6
High School for the Recording Arts49
at  HS for Recording ArtsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe25
North Woods82
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |