Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, December 11, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cook County77
Thunder Bay74
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy85
Hmong Academy38
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area63
New London-Spicer61
at  New LondonF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Eastview64
Eden Prairie79
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan68
Elk River46
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy55
West Lutheran56
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono55
Mound Westonka73
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls53
Breck74
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter45
Concordia Academy78
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano74
St. Anthony Village64
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins66
Minnehaha Academy59
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen66
New Prague61
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield67
Hutchinson42
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong71
St. Louis Park68
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount74
Henry Sibley58
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry67
Minneapolis Roosevelt60
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran70
St. Paul Highland Park58
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn54
Minneapolis Edison65
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee75
St. Thomas Academy67
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake62
Brooklyn Center65
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial69
Mahtomedi91
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury61
Apple Valley75
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South41
Minneapolis North75
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park66
Roseville54
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul76
Cretin-Derham Hall80
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis50
Stillwater Area80
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan72
Hastings68
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington62
Minnetonka69
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine67
Forest Lake57
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska80
St. Paul Como Park43
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy83
South St. Paul71
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray82
St. Paul Humboldt89
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield78
Simley94
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville67
Maple Grove60
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy49
Avail Academy63
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF87
Twin Cities Academy/Great River51
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School75
Nova Classical Academy40
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes63
St. Paul Washington80
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy69
Groves Academy54
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville43
Staples-Motley50
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby60
Battle Lake38
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie84
Rothsay44
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz64
Pequot Lakes75
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River64
Pillager51
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech60
Willmar59
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy51
Brandon/Evansville56
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora73
Aitkin47
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton57
Northland65
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley70
Hill City36
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm40
Hibbing77
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls46
Bemidji70
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City79
Ogilvie31
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown67
Cloquet52
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori44
Brainerd81
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo71
Alexandria58
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls62
Sauk Rapids-Rice52
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville65
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa45
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley65
Marshall54
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton67
Canby32
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton45
Grand Meadow81
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield78
Medford52
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central59
Bethlehem Academy56
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Immanuel Lutheran58
Nicollet63
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain72
T/ML/GHEC57
at  TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville85
Byron78
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton62
Zumbrota-Mazeppa63
at  ZumbrotaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Fairmont62
St. James Area65
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie52
Maple River43
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes62
Kasson-Mantorville53
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown64
New Richland-H-E-G33
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area51
Martin County West41
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins70
Kimball Area46
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale69
Maple Lake42
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham47
Hinckley-Finlayson64
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia15
Pine City79
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato37
Big Lake64
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall87
Two Harbors47
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East53
Virginia72
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter66
New Ulm31
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia85
Buffalo77
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake78
North Branch49
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker63
Princeton94
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids57
Duluth East71
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko70
Duluth Denfeld72
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids63
Cambridge-Isanti97
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace53
Wayzata78
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale41
Mounds View62
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe96
Bigfork90
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl71
Littlefork-Big Falls34
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods88
Nashwauk-Keewatin61
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum72
McGregor51
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay33
Ely72
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda48
Madelia74
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall70
Lakeview Christian94
at  CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger36
Schaeffer Academy53
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher65
Red Lake68
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek72
Bertha-Hewitt47
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga37
New York Mills56
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte37
Verndale52
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock70
Underwood42
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd57
Renville County West65
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area99
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City95
at  Grove CityF/OT
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher81
Mahnomen/Waubun96
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids62
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton78
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee54
Hawley78
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford62
Sauk Centre77
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian64
Lac qui Parle Valley76
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley49
Lake Park-Audubon48
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley41
Osakis67
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central31
Roseau69
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne47
Worthington79
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East44
Mayer Lutheran61
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran23
Rushford-Peterson69
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia94
Fillmore Central40
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield60
Southland47
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral60
Springfield79
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's55
Wabasso68
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton73
Lakeview55
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East39
Minneota78
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek66
Adrian57
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy54
Legacy Christian53
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle60
Royalton70
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle58
East Central54
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy43
Maranatha Christian53
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian40
New Life Academy65
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala64
St. John's Prep57
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks75
Red Lake County61
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick79
Blackduck68
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart86
Stephen-Argyle57
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup West65
Fosston50
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue51
Kenyon-Wanamingo52
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles76
Wabasha-Kellogg52
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota71
Plainview-Elgin-Millville62
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah67
Lewiston-Altura53
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine68
LeSueur-Henderson59
at  HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian58
Jordan85
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran90
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop62
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United41
Norwood-Young America45
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo93
Austin88
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall70
Northfield73
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing56
Faribault70
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona83
Albert Lea41
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West51
Rochester Century61
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad60
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River67
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany59
Spectrum60
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lincoln International42
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity67
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye77
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart49
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy28
St. Croix Prep109
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland61
Hope Academy72
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac64
NCE/U-H59
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |