Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, December 6, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Bigfork55
Lakeview Christian74
at  CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston Tournament
Nevis64
Blackduck49
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle68
Clearbrook-Gonvick86
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy88
MN Academy for the Deaf40
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakes International Language Academy36
Avail Academy72
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany68
New London-Spicer62
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian40
Breck81
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo53
Andover58
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park45
Minnehaha Academy83
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's64
Rosemount57
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry73
Orono65
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy76
Richfield53
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley59
Cretin-Derham Hall73
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake65
Chaska53
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels81
Bloomington Kennedy70
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina70
Robbinsdale Armstrong33
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area67
Centennial93
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford40
Providence Academy65
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington54
CHOF67
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag33
Hmong Academy82
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills44
Ashby57
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area58
Battle Lake50
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd40
Fergus Falls61
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood57
Chisholm67
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley59
Detroit Lakes58
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy64
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley38
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori26
Alexandria58
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown85
Cleveland55
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls69
Lanesboro46
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford49
Mankato Loyola52
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's60
Nicollet79
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central77
T/ML/GHEC50
at  TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East41
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton60
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City62
Pine Island58
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G70
Hayfield75
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep56
Paynesville Area94
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca57
Hinckley-Finlayson52
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum66
Foley62
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland61
Cherry59
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia59
Braham74
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor56
Hermantown72
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East79
Eveleth-Gilbert40
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep81
Mounds View74
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech63
St. Cloud Apollo67
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City47
Mountain Iron-Buhl70
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul74
Hope Academy47
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld68
Superior (WI)93
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie90
Bertha-Hewitt29
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge87
Wadena-Deer Creek53
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids55
Rothsay47
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning76
Underwood39
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley55
Brandon/Evansville63
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka49
Frazee59
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton68
Lake Park-Audubon41
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City60
Osakis79
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West71
Rochester Mayo85
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area52
Redwood Valley71
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area69
Upsala43
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher64
Red Lake County74
at  Red Lake FallsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Roseau73
Northern Freeze31
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm57
Blue Earth Area61
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer64
Belle Plaine49
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington111
Windom Area51
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson93
Norwood-Young America65
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield82
Red Wing58
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East67
Rochester John Marshall54
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart74
Goodridge/Grygla36
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston Tournament
Win-E-Mac45
Fosston32
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker40
Big Lake49
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |