Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, December 4, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Metro Schools College Prep55
Minnesota Transitions Charter73
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lincoln International65
Hmong Academy42
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy64
International School of MN79
at  International School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area67
New London-Spicer73
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy61
New Life Academy67
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy55
West Lutheran58
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford76
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted50
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels83
Blake52
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian54
Mound Westonka70
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton76
Delano61
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo50
DeLaSalle85
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic67
Watertown-Mayer55
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen69
Farmington64
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West68
Hutchinson65
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center85
St. Louis Park72
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village36
St. Thomas Academy55
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet64
Duluth East77
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt83
Minneapolis South55
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley48
Stillwater Area75
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee78
Bloomington Jefferson45
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview73
Chaska71
at  ChaskaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie75
Burnsville56
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono54
Hopkins79
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley54
Robbinsdale Armstrong51
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis52
Irondale65
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial78
Forest Lake65
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center80
St. Paul Johnson84
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville35
Champlin Park67
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park63
St. Paul Academy45
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy31
CHOF70
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague44
Lakeville South42
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century66
Lakeville North85
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter59
Avail Academy64
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy67
St. Paul Washington84
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kaleidoscope Charter36
Chesterton Academy40
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hudson (WI)79
Park of Cottage Grove70
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids58
Pequot Lakes63
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley59
BOLD81
at  Bird IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls64
Chisholm72
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River55
Aitkin56
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East64
Hibbing101
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson82
Ogilvie26
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen74
Rocori64
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia87
Sauk Rapids-Rice82
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis63
Eden Valley-Watkins43
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale45
Albany53
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons31
LeRoy-Ostrander78
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran31
Lanesboro49
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli64
Grand Meadow76
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton61
Houston55
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy53
Randolph63
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton37
Blooming Prairie58
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area78
Nicollet61
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's59
T/ML/GHEC64
at  TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia76
Heron Lake-OkabenaFulda51
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth51
Fulda45
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue41
Rochester Lourdes69
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City67
Zumbrota-Mazeppa54
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca92
Stewartville60
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island59
Lewiston-Altura61
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
High School for the Recording Arts100
Lakes International Language Academy40
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy59
Triton48
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair50
United South Central85
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland55
Hayfield71
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West51
Jackson County Central75
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton45
Kimball Area53
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America42
Maple Lake73
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz63
Mora49
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca70
Braham56
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose79
St. Cloud Cathedral71
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia78
Moose Lake-Willow River61
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely41
Two Harbors59
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld67
Hermantown77
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl62
Eveleth-Gilbert40
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata75
Buffalo53
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River46
St. Michael-Albertville61
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka73
Monticello69
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley58
Spring Lake Park84
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi75
Columbia Heights66
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman79
Chisago Lakes Area77
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka78
North Branch48
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount57
Minneapolis Southwest44
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray46
Mounds View64
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti76
White Bear Lake96
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria52
St. Cloud Tech60
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover47
Rogers59
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin76
McGregor52
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum35
Cromwell-Wright45
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork33
North Woods86
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)54
Esko48
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt39
Underwood68
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby55
West Central Area59
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo64
Benson71
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac66
Park Christian48
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning75
Brandon/Evansville47
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher48
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley64
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor36
Crosby-Ironton60
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross40
Breckenridge87
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City59
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta54
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville80
Lac qui Parle Valley74
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley67
Lake Park-Audubon31
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka43
Browerville/Eagle Valley65
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston48
Bagley47
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale46
Swanville41
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola45
New Ulm Cathedral80
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City49
Northland62
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy51
Trinity School56
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran70
Wabasso36
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton76
Hills-Beaver Creek63
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne71
Edgerton52
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield77
Red Rock Central37
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area49
Westbrook-Walnut Grove78
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area47
Southwest MN Christian55
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy24
Legacy Christian59
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton63
East Central51
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan62
Maranatha Christian65
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central57
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo37
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte29
Blackduck83
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick94
Climax/Fisher56
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River78
Fertile-Beltrami59
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg50
Dover-Eyota80
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson55
La Crescent-Hokah71
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter76
LeSueur-Henderson70
at  HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake77
Belle Plaine69
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity53
Sibley East48
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle38
Goodridge/Grygla52
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield45
Tartan82
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart77
East Grand Forks79
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck61
Cristo Rey Jesuit59
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
PEM Invitational
Cannon Falls61
Plainview-Elgin-Millville57
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods49
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus69
Menahga55
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager61
Park Rapids Area44
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek82
Staples-Motley51
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace73
Benilde-St. Margaret's71
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau66
Thief River Falls48
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |