Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, November 30, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Elk River Tournament
St. Francis41
Roseville60
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup54
Pelican Rapids57
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo65
Moorhead66
at  MoorheadF/OT
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United79
Glencoe-Silver Lake68
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson Tournament
Ogilvie57
MACCRAY61
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids31
Forest Lake59
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East65
Nicollet/Loyola38
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge10
Maranatha Christian107
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt59
Brooklyn Center61
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville59
Hutchinson51
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy59
St. Paul Como Park76
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park72
Minneapolis Roosevelt34
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan67
Richfield56
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove35
Henry Sibley55
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran48
Totino-Grace54
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area39
Mahtomedi57
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka52
Cretin-Derham Hall71
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury69
Tartan51
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie51
Bloomington Jefferson37
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee55
Chaska58
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville50
Edina46
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South48
Minnetonka50
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake43
Robbinsdale Armstrong61
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington7
North St. Paul56
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View58
Champlin Park63
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson17
St. Paul Academy50
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia89
Chanhassen77
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck45
Cristo Rey Jesuit57
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls55
Detroit Lakes76
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello65
Rocori42
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove73
Lanesboro45
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G61
Medford79
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central22
Blooming Prairie58
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli58
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons45
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton47
Kingsland58
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall82
Wrenshall31
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River39
Littlefork-Big Falls36
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River33
Hayfield51
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy42
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown73
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora57
Pine City72
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum28
Milaca45
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum58
Virginia48
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes75
Mesabi East53
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman40
Cambridge-Isanti51
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy28
Grand Meadow66
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo64
Rogers67
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander42
Randolph58
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River Tournament
Wayzata52
Elk River39
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley47
Ashby11
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods37
Pine River-Backus51
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd42
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg55
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka70
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley62
at  WalkerF/OT
  > Game Recap
Braham43
Pierz47
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac28
Crookston67
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte40
Nevis47
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley31
Thief River Falls57
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East59
Canby66
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton25
Minneota61
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles67
Chatfield61
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City57
Lakeview61
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth25
Hills-Beaver Creek69
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran74
Cedar Mountain15
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland30
Dover-Eyota55
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura31
Winona Cotter70
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island36
Plainview-Elgin-Millville54
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove35
Red Rock Central61
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian93
Edgerton33
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County45
Silver Bay23
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central58
Carlton41
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla41
Red Lake Falls68
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central52
Blackduck32
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial68
LeSueur-Henderson41
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area52
Fairmont41
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake26
Norwood-Young America62
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona41
Northfield70
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna31
Mankato West62
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century46
Albert Lea64
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn32
Columbia Heights37
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing71
Rochester Mayo39
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault44
Rochester John Marshall60
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson Tournament
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta60
Benson43
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda40
Murray County Central88
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East46
Austin60
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright62
Cherry54
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy24
PACT Charter37
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield59
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart46
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |