Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, November 30, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
PEM Invitational
Wabasha-Kellogg34
Cannon Falls51
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
PEM Invitational
LeRoy-Ostrander75
Plainview-Elgin-Millville97
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
MACCRAY72
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley54
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo58
Blooming Prairie75
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
TMLGHEC/Madelia Tournament
Hope Academy52
Madelia67
at  GranadaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
Heron Lake-Okabena63
St. Clair82
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Invitational
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton62
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's56
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing Tournament
Hudson (WI)94
Hastings68
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County74
Silver Bay56
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods56
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy51
Bethany Academy50
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest56
Blake69
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River44
Concordia Academy71
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray42
St. Anthony Village76
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity50
Watertown-Mayer48
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America84
Dassel-Cokato43
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park59
Minneapolis Washburn47
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley68
Stillwater Area71
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park57
Burnsville55
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt65
St. Paul Humboldt45
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City89
Zimmerman75
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City68
Spectrum93
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge56
Fergus Falls65
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley67
Pequot Lakes72
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City81
Central MN Christian75
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East38
BOLD74
at  Bird IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia77
Deer River33
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor67
Northland41
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall60
Greenway75
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford41
Royalton55
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy41
Pine Island61
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura60
Zumbrota-Mazeppa61
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles86
Stewartville63
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota44
Lake City69
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area66
Maple River50
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter56
New Richland-H-E-G52
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield68
Maple Lake52
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's70
Monticello52
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran78
Chisago Lakes Area91
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice50
Princeton88
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers58
St. Cloud Tech36
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork74
Cherry43
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet48
Barnum43
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham74
Floodwood55
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm69
Lakeview Christian85
at  CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin83
South Ridge64
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry78
Milwaukee Bradley Tech (WI)68
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe35
Mountain Iron-Buhl86
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton Tournament
Schaeffer Academy56
Triton69
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson43
River Falls (WI)69
at  River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
TMLGHEC/Madelia Tournament
Glenville-Emmons47
T/ML/GHEC57
at  GranadaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Invitational
Murray County Central79
Sleepy Eye69
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla49
Menahga65
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock61
Parkers Prairie59
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia53
Verndale47
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup West54
Pelican Rapids49
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville52
Brandon/Evansville73
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka52
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley68
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte26
Nevis84
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area57
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton76
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria61
Moorhead62
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area60
Lac qui Parle Valley68
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta64
Ortonville57
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy89
New Century Academy16
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt50
Browerville/Eagle Valley67
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo39
Dawson-Boyd80
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area58
Redwood Valley49
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue61
Fillmore Central33
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne53
Southwest MN Christian71
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul68
Legacy Christian45
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge52
West Lutheran77
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River73
Northern Freeze58
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon40
Fertile-Beltrami58
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron45
Caledonia65
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown73
LeSueur-Henderson61
at  HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United33
Glencoe-Silver Lake86
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet69
Sibley East62
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing Tournament
Hibbing88
Red Wing73
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault57
New Ulm49
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington72
Rochester Century64
at  Rochester CenturyF/OT
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy49
PACT Charter77
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy71
Nova Classical Academy51
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning73
NCE/U-H62
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids78
Forest Lake69
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
New York Mills63
Wabasso45
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |