Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, November 29, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Elk River Tournament
Wayzata84
St. Francis23
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle38
Wadena-Deer Creek42
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy43
PACT Charter60
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely67
Nashwauk-Keewatin37
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins47
New London-Spicer35
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis33
Albany62
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford30
Holy Family Catholic45
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian56
CHOF62
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding48
Trinity School37
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome37
Fosston67
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka51
Visitation20
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted47
Watertown-Mayer39
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings30
Rosemount66
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century22
New Prague70
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit41
St. Paul Humboldt67
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake41
Orono52
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest40
St. Paul Highland Park53
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors34
Duluth East62
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley2
Minneapolis South0
at  Minneapolis SouthForfeit
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North69
Irondale54
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran55
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge14
at  International School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton78
Staples-Motley54
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji63
Fergus Falls85
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls43
Eveleth-Gilbert54
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall85
Deer River49
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori59
Paynesville Area42
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central22
Marshall62
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson59
Cleveland37
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo37
Zumbrota-Mazeppa74
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin58
Stewartville65
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm27
Bigfork88
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City85
Triton70
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato38
Maple Lake51
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral44
Holdingford29
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano40
Becker62
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale58
Big Lake46
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton40
Proctor62
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia61
Moose Lake-Willow River53
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway21
Hibbing71
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech59
Sartell-St. Stephen56
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd59
St. Cloud Apollo67
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair47
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity48
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville40
Henning32
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt20
Parkers Prairie92
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area50
Barnesville45
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross55
Battle Lake56
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock63
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy42
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley47
Pillager45
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley72
Renville County West26
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg64
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City43
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay26
Park Christian68
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes57
Aitkin56
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle36
McGregor52
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area53
Minnewaska Area63
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee58
Lake Park-Audubon76
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson14
Swanville48
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck47
Nevis46
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle38
East Grand Forks35
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley78
Cass Lake-Bena51
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East47
Montevideo43
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley59
Sauk Rapids-Rice46
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala50
Kimball Area61
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central48
Rushford-Peterson33
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central43
GHEC/T/ML50
at  East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral21
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's64
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye28
Wabasso84
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton54
Lakeview62
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia55
Westbrook-Walnut Grove62
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River44
New Life Academy63
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran44
Heritage Christian47
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia63
La Crescent-Hokah31
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg53
Plainview-Elgin-Millville66
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City42
Royalton40
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River71
Northern Freeze58
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher59
Red Lake County Central74
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton55
Minnesota Valley Lutheran78
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley78
Worthington68
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine63
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop50
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown43
Esko49
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West25
New Ulm65
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray63
Fridley30
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch56
Columbia Heights36
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick56
Goodridge/Grygla50
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison32
St. Croix Prep27
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River Tournament
Roseville50
Elk River48
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood49
NCE/U-H37
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy32
Hiawatha Collegiate8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central51
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg (ND)39
at  DraytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grafton/St. Thomas (ND)69
Sacred Heart68
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hankinson (ND)40
Breckenridge73
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods71
Northeast Range33
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham68
New York Mills52
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |