Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, May 24, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Spring Lake Park0
Roseville14
at  University of NorthwesternF/5
  > Game Recap
Frazee5
Pillager1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Northern Freeze (W9)7
Red Lake County (W8)9
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman0
Duluth Denfeld6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley6
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale7
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Minneapolis Roosevelt (14)2
St. Paul Johnson (3)17
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Trinity School (10)11
Minneapolis Edison (7)2
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Washington (15)0
New Life Academy (2)11
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Academy (9)16
Concordia Academy (8)8
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Humboldt (16)0
Minnehaha Academy (1)24
at  Fort SnellingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle7
Browerville/Eagle Valley1
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley5
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton12
at  DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Northome/Kelliher (E6)3
Win-E-Mac (E3)9
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Mahnomen/Waubun (E7)3
Blackduck (E2)13
at  BlackduckF/6
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Lake Park-Audubon (E5)16
Lake of the Woods (E4)5
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Red Lake (E8)0
Fosston (E1)10
at  FosstonF/5
  > Game Recap
Perham5
Roseau2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo4
Willmar5
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings1
Rosemount10
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany4
Melrose0
at  FreeportFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor3
Esko6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City7
Barnum12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre19
Wadena-Deer Creek11
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels4
St. Louis Park5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake2
Park of Cottage Grove5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge5
Woodbury6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay12
Mountain Iron-Buhl8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
West Lutheran/Maranatha (11)1
Blake (6)12
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing10
Rochester Century4
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Watertown-Mayer (14)0
Glencoe-Silver Lake (3)6
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Rockford (10)1
Litchfield (7)4
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Minneapolis North (15)0
Holy Family Catholic (2)14
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Breck (12)9
Providence Academy (5)8
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Minneapolis Henry (13)4
Southwest Christian (4)14
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (9)1
Norwood-Young America (8)2
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Croix Prep (11)2
St. Croix Lutheran (6)12
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Nova Classical Academy (12)4
Columbia Heights (5)11
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Mounds Park Academy (13)5
St. Agnes (4)10
at  Concordia-St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area3
Osakis4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors3
Virginia13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Chisholm7
Floodwood0
at Forfeit
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area2
Buffalo6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
West Marshall (W6)1
Sacred Heart (W3)2
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Fertile-Beltrami (W7)0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W2)6
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids15
Cambridge-Isanti3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
NCE/U-H (W5)2
Kittson County Central (W4)3
at KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch0
Monticello10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Red Lake County (W8)6
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (W1)9
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis4
Andover10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range1
Cherry12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Cass Lake-Bena (W6)8
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (W3)9
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Laporte (W7)0
Hill City/Northland (W2)22
at  Hill CityF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Sebeka (W5)0
Pine River-Backus (W4)2
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Menahga (W8)0
Nevis (W1)10
at  NevisF/6
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Ogilvie (E6)8
Isle (E3)2
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
McGregor/Cromwell (E7)0
Hinckley-Finlayson (E2)16
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
East Central (E5)7
Onamia (E4)5
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Fridley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River6
Crosby-Ironton8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley0
Paynesville Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls2
International Falls16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Chesterton Academy (10)4
Legacy Christian (7)14
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Christian Life Academy (12)0
Goodhue (5)20
at  GoodhueF/5
  > Game Recap
Deer River11
Aitkin13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd5
Renville County West2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert6
North Woods4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson3
Orono4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson5
Rochester John Marshall6
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Nicollet (14)0
New Ulm Cathedral (3)12
at  New Ulm CathedralF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (10)0
Sleepy Eye (7)2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Madelia (15)3
Springfield (2)13
at  SpringfieldF/6
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda (12)5
St. Clair (5)15
at  St. ClairF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (13)3
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC (4)8
at  TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (9)4
Cleveland (8)11
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area12
Upsala/Swanville Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton0
Milaca3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead4
Little Falls3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview0
Centennial3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
New Richland-H-E-G (11)3
Maple River (6)6
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Sibley East (14)1
Tri-City United (3)9
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (10)3
LeSueur-Henderson (7)8
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Medford (15)2
Belle Plaine (2)3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (12)3
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (5)10
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Kenyon-Wanamingo (13)1
Jordan (4)11
at  Jordan Mini MetF/6
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Blue Earth Area (9)11
Cannon Falls (8)8
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge7
Ortonville1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins5
Albany6
at  FreeportFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie15
Ashby0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills4
Brandon/Evansville2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes3
Thief River Falls/Goodridge7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Liberty Classical Academy (9)2
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (8)3
at  Lester PrairieF/5
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Blaine8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton4
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd3
Alexandria6
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech3
Elk River4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori7
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa8
Hancock0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area12
Bagley0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Cristo Rey Jesuit (11)1
West Lutheran (6)14
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley1
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale6
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
Browerville/Eagle Valley5
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton13
at  DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham10
Warroad0
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown0
Duluth Marshall4
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (11)6
Mankato Loyola (6)10
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran6
Mankato Loyola10
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia9
Big Lake4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |