Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, May 22, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Orono6
Mankato West1
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview0
Eagan1
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills10
Ottertail Central1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge12
Warroad7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury7
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North8
Burnsville9
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton17
Littlefork-Big Falls0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Osakis4
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City0
Moose Lake-Willow River7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian3
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian1
Red Rock Central/W-WG4
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham0
Wadena-Deer Creek2
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley12
Barnesville1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area5
Springfield8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin5
Pequot Lakes10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes3
Bemidji11
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar9
Fergus Falls2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca2
Zimmerman3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids8
Duluth East3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy5
West Lutheran/Maranatha4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove1
Hastings6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum1
Trinity School4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld11
Proctor3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet3
Esko5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Webster (WI)1
Mora4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall1
Stillwater Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis4
Menahga1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks14
Crookston1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River2
Roseau12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest14
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington6
Minneapolis Henry11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range1
Wrenshall11
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors0
Silver Bay5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia9
Nashwauk-Keewatin6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area4
Royalton5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul2
New Prague3
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland10
Barnum11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove7
Irondale2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti2
St. Anthony Village12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata3
St. Michael-Albertville5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton6
St. Francis18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee6
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale9
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine8
Anoka3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River1
Robbinsdale Armstrong6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial9
Park Center0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry7
Chisholm4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels9
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area4
Parkers Prairie8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy3
Breck10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn0
Mounds View5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H9
Mahnomen/Waubun7
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne14
Murray County Central3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
Edina9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd2
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley6
Upsala/Swanville Area8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)1
Duluth Marshall4
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley4
St. Cloud Cathedral5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins7
MACCRAY1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert21
Mountain Iron-Buhl11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Greenway11
Mesabi East3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River5
North Woods6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg3
Yellow Medicine East2
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Hermantown9
Superior (WI)4
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic13
Hutchinson2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose0
BOLD8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson11
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo1
Minnewaska Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
Sauk Centre3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo9
Faribault3
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West1
Minnesota Valley Lutheran4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola3
Sleepy Eye4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan4
Chisago Lakes Area6
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea1
Rochester Century4
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount1
Northfield2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall16
Fairmont2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview7
Eagan11
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West3
Orono2
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby2
Pelican Rapids6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America4
Litchfield7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle6
Bloomington Kennedy3
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G4
Blue Earth Area9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter1
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany8
Becker1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby5
Border West10
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello0
Little Falls1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd4
Rocori2
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian22
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley7
Lac qui Parle Valley8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills5
Ottertail Central1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge6
Warroad10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis8
Browerville/Eagle Valley20
at  BrowervilleF/5
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian0
Red Rock Central/W-WG4
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids2
Duluth East8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton2
Wadena-Deer Creek1
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley7
Barnesville4
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca7
Zimmerman6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian5
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin7
Pequot Lakes20
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes2
Bemidji9
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo0
Alexandria5
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar3
Fergus Falls4
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks17
Crookston4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin4
Albert Lea1
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley7
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer1
Pierz8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing4
Cloquet5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian2
Providence Academy13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fargo South (ND)2
Moorhead10
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City2
Hinckley-Finlayson7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover2
Champlin Park3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids11
Osseo7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo5
St. Cloud Tech3
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice10
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano9
Waconia1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC15
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |