Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Monday, May 21, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minnewaska Area12
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska9
East Ridge0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover1
Park Center2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia8
North Woods5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley1
Farmington8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake7
Eastview4
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount2
Lakeville South1
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee2
Lakeville North0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre11
Holdingford5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac4
Sacred Heart14
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola14
Madelia3
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West4
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City4
Litchfield0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy10
Academy for Sciences & Ag0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Blaine10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton0
Schaeffer Academy10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins8
Royalton3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan3
Burnsville2
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central23
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian5
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Red Lake2
Lake of the Woods13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes0
Park Rapids Area1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton1
Perham2
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford1
Annandale15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Irondale6
Tartan5
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central3
Hill-Murray13
at  Hill-MurrayF/5
  > Game Recap
Hayfield7
Lake City3
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
BOLD13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Triton1
Stewartville7
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian2
St. Agnes0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge12
Carlton0
at  CarltonF/6
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove0
Anoka6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland0
New Ulm Cathedral12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area7
Park of Cottage Grove0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall5
Roseville8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami3
Kittson County Central12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls3
Roseau8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield0
Henry Sibley4
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley0
Holy Angels10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East5
New Prague3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City2
Braham12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt2
St. Paul Harding9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison9
St. Paul Washington4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle14
McGregor/Cromwell9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose11
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay6
Nashwauk-Keewatin7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie1
St. John's Prep13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch11
Princeton1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Elk River12
Park Center0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin22
Rush City0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids5
Ottertail Central0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace10
Spring Lake Park3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran6
Trinity School4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield7
Faribault3
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee10
Nevis7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley20
Cass Lake-Bena2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park2
Bloomington Kennedy6
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East6
Cherry9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland17
Mountain Iron-Buhl10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran2
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji Wood Bat Tournament
Bemidji9
Grand Rapids8
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville3
Parkers Prairie5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy3
Maple Lake8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View6
Osseo0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston11
Mahnomen/Waubun1
at  WaubunF/6
  > Game Recap
Adrian0
Luverne5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley0
Pillager10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
New Ulm12
Hutchinson2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton2
Mora15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Chisholm8
Deer River9
at F/10
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd3
MACCRAY7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon0
New York Mills10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian6
Minneota7
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert3
Ely12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus11
Menahga3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda7
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech1
St. Michael-Albertville9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia14
Holy Family Catholic7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central7
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy3
Legacy Christian13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron9
Goodhue0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island9
Kenyon-Wanamingo1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls1
Rochester Lourdes12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville7
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy4
Border West14
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna9
Red Wing7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century2
Mankato West8
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian1
Belle Plaine9
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United12
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley5
Farmington4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake7
Eastview2
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount16
Lakeville South6
at  Lakeville SouthF/6
  > Game Recap
Shakopee1
Lakeville North18
at  Lakeville NorthF/5
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area2
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa12
at  ElrosaF/6
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter9
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area11
Ashby9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River9
Jackson County Central6
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Springfield4
Pipestone Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G13
Medford10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Lewiston-Altura (E9)3
Winona Cotter (E8)1
at  Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks10
Barnesville3
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer11
Benson5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Marshall9
Sacred Heart10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac13
Northern Freeze12
at East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle3
Norwood-Young America0
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck8
Spectrum6
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge5
Forest Lake6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji3
Grand Rapids2
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan7
Burnsville6
at  Alimagnet ParkF/8
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls10
Lake of the Woods13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest1
St. Louis Park2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes2
Park Rapids Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central2
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
Perham0
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford1
Annandale11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Worthington2
Luverne9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen6
Wayzata7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld4
Princeton3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy7
West Lutheran/Maranatha3
at -1F/9
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn0
Fridley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul7
Anoka0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area1
Delano5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers5
Blaine15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Chaska0
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer8
Providence Academy5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |