Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Friday, May 18, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Fridley12
St. Paul Central1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Ely Invite
Virginia0
Ely10
at  ElyF/6
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson11
Dassel-Cokato1
at WartburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre3
Minnewaska Area0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson8
Dassel-Cokato0
at WartburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely Invite
Blackduck17
Mesabi East7
at  ElyF/6
  > Game Recap
Irondale0
Blaine10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area7
New London-Spicer4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre2
Minnewaska Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights7
St. Paul Johnson11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century7
Austin1
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia2
Hill City/Northland7
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine4
Mayer Lutheran7
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry9
Minneapolis Roosevelt13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River2
Cook County15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park8
St. Paul Highland Park13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko4
Hermantown3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora14
Aitkin0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer2
Southwest Christian3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake18
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola1
Cleveland8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet3
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC13
at -1F/6
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld1
Mound Westonka2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island6
Hayfield7
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Triton1
Lake City0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo6
Stewartville4
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes8
Blake16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda7
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger5
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville5
Mounds View3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge2
Park of Cottage Grove1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake3
Stillwater Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami6
Red Lake County1
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central7
NCE/U-H1
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Invite
Cloquet4
Proctor1
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central1
Hinckley-Finlayson13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie2
Barnum16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Holdingford7
Upsala/Swanville Area0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range1
North Woods7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove0
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton2
St. Michael-Albertville22
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Becker10
Cambridge-Isanti11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch1
Faribault3
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran/Maranatha2
Spring Lake Park12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee13
Park Rapids Area11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BBE Invite
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg12
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton7
Wrenshall17
at  WrenshallF/6
  > Game Recap
Menahga2
Parkers Prairie12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area19
St. John's Prep16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska0
Edina4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen14
Robbinsdale Cooper15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area7
Ottertail Central1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake5
Foley0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter14
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes11
Pillager10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY3
Minneota9
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley15
Dawson-Boyd11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton9
Red Rock Central/W-WG3
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central5
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale18
Pine River-Backus3
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Deer River18
Mountain Iron-Buhl4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy4
Cretin-Derham Hall6
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair11
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa12
Byron13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue0
Rochester Lourdes11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta4
Melrose1
at  FreeportFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona0
Owatonna10
at  OwatonnaF/5
  > Game Recap
Border West5
Ortonville4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely Invite
Virginia0
South Ridge6
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley9
Rochester John Marshall7
at  Rochester John MarshallF/9
  > Game Recap
Hawley9
Lake Park-Audubon0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central8
Dover-Eyota9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton5
Detroit Lakes1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston14
Coulee Christian (WI)1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor/Cromwell1
Silver Bay9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson9
Schaeffer Academy5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Chatfield2
Caledonia12
at  CaledoniaF/6
  > Game Recap
Medford6
Blooming Prairie4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley14
Martin County West12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo4
New Prague14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
Concordia Academy5
Delano1
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle5
Holy Angels4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington7
St. James Area4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy4
Nova Classical Academy14
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral13
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC11
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine4
Mayer Lutheran0
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia1
Hill City/Northland7
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park3
St. Paul Highland Park5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK13
Plainview-Elgin-Millville6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century4
Austin9
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury4
Forest Lake2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes8
Pillager4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka4
Wayzata5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins6
Eden Prairie0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins6
Litchfield7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian4
Providence Academy1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest11
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Wabasso12
Red Rock Central/W-WG5
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm7
Mankato East6
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Invite
Superior (WI)10
Hibbing9
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City12
Rush City2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis1
Pierz4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale6
St. Francis12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BBE Invite
Willmar11
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield1
Benilde-St. Margaret's11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
St. Cloud Apollo7
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G5
Bethlehem Academy3
at -1F/8
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman2
Big Lake3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan4
Holy Family Catholic3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello1
Rocori2
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
Kasson-Mantorville6
Minneapolis South7
at  DelanoF/8
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle9
Holy Angels1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely Invite
Mounds Park Academy5
Ely10
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |