Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, May 15, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minneota11
Lakeview1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Bagley0
NCE/U-H10
at  UlenF/6
  > Game Recap
Triton12
Zumbrota-Mazeppa7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz2
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City1
BOLD5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson4
Montevideo5
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge8
Roseau9
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Crookston10
Warroad13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan1
Hastings0
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Faribault1
Owatonna20
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo2
Rochester Century6
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East11
Northfield13
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea4
Mankato West1
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount13
Eagan0
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee13
Burnsville0
at  Alimagnet ParkF/5
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America3
Sibley East2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity1
Mayer Lutheran11
at  Mayer LutheranF/6
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United9
LeSueur-Henderson6
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central3
Redwood Valley6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn9
Minneapolis South1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison4
Minneapolis Southwest7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors1
Cook County6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River12
South Ridge7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers9
Big Lake1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch1
Chisago Lakes Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee0
Pelican Rapids2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville1
Breckenridge11
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG0
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda10
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian4
Murray County Central2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah0
Lewiston-Altura3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central7
Rushford-Peterson2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville5
Dover-Eyota3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen9
St. Cloud Tech12
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland3
St. Charles0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK1
Wabasha-Kellogg2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia7
Winona Cotter0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami1
Ada-Borup/Norman County West4
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston24
Win-E-Mac11
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes2
East Grand Forks12
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton9
Central MN Christian0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods4
Nevis20
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls13
Zimmerman3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer5
Glencoe-Silver Lake4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato7
Rockford4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale2
Mound Westonka1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria6
Fergus Falls3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori3
Willmar5
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy13
Christian Life Academy0
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley1
South St. Paul2
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley7
Lakeville North9
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian8
Trinity School3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian4
PACT Charter6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area7
Holdingford3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet7
Grand Rapids3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld16
Hibbing2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron0
Kasson-Mantorville12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall13
Proctor1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Pine Island3
Rochester Lourdes5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield12
Cannon Falls6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield12
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye9
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy11
St. Paul Como Park3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran11
Nicollet13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton7
Madelia2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola10
Martin County West1
at WellcomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran4
St. Agnes10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle1
Fridley2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake4
Cretin-Derham Hall5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central9
Red Lake County4
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze1
West Marshall8
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor/Cromwell0
Wrenshall17
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson17
Ogilvie7
at F/6
  > Game Recap
East Central5
Onamia15
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Braham16
Isle9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City3
Aitkin8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South0
Prior Lake10
at  Prior LakeF/6
  > Game Recap
Houston2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph4
Spring Grove1
at  Spring GroveF/5
  > Game Recap
Carlton7
Silver Bay4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko16
Barnum2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area1
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle6
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen8
Hopkins6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine7
Andover0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park7
Centennial3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis12
Cambridge-Isanti2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale12
Park Center13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove11
Spring Lake Park4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville5
Monticello6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong7
Osseo2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake2
Northome/Kelliher16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River10
Cherry8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager3
Parkers Prairie6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek7
Ottertail Central2
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton7
Canby4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area2
Worthington3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area2
Marshall17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon7
Blackduck17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton7
Rush City4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West1
Yellow Medicine East6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg15
Lakeview3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland13
Chisholm2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East1
Ely11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls1
Eveleth-Gilbert21
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Sebeka3
New York Mills7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls11
North Woods7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga1
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale15
at  BerthaF/5
  > Game Recap
New Prague4
Holy Family Catholic3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano1
Orono9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia4
Hutchinson2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville0
Lake City1
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo9
New Richland-H-E-G10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
Minnewaska Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre1
Melrose0
at  FreeportFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair10
Cleveland5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin10
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing1
Winona3
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
Royalton10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep0
Osakis14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids6
Elk River4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield1
Bloomington Kennedy4
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East4
Stillwater Area14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River3
Medford1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central8
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral4
Albany6
at  AvonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer3
Litchfield11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie9
Bethlehem Academy4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley5
Milaca3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker3
Mora8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd5
Sauk Rapids-Rice8
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton4
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area5
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton15
at  DilworthF/6
  > Game Recap
Waseca2
St. Peter7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont3
New Ulm6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz9
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City1
BOLD13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge11
Roseau2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan7
Hastings3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson7
Montevideo6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount8
Eagan5
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee8
Burnsville5
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America1
Sibley East2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United0
LeSueur-Henderson8
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers6
Big Lake7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch6
Chisago Lakes Area11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee5
Pelican Rapids3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville5
Breckenridge6
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda2
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston0
Warroad10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG1
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey14
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Adrian2
Murray County Central8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen3
St. Cloud Tech8
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah3
Lewiston-Altura0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central7
Rushford-Peterson6
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
Dover-Eyota3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland9
St. Charles7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK0
Wabasha-Kellogg9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia14
Winona Cotter0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central7
Redwood Valley6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes3
East Grand Forks17
at F/5
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer6
Glencoe-Silver Lake18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato10
Rockford8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale0
Mound Westonka1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria2
Fergus Falls8
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori2
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault0
Owatonna12
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo1
Rochester Century5
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Mankato West10
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge2
Eden Prairie5
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron5
Kasson-Mantorville9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island0
Rochester Lourdes14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield4
Cannon Falls3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield5
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye12
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Randolph8
Spring Grove4
at  Spring GroveF/5
  > Game Recap
St. Francis8
Cambridge-Isanti5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville7
Monticello4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano7
Orono2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area0
Marshall10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville1
Lake City13
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy4
Providence Academy6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central5
St. Anthony Village6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer4
Litchfield11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace5
Osseo3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli19
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |