Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, May 10, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cretin-Derham Hall5
Woodbury2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran1
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central5
Win-E-Mac11
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area6
East Grand Forks5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley1
Mahtomedi2
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan3
Hill-Murray0
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul1
Hastings5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley9
North St. Paul5
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee2
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South3
Burnsville1
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount7
Eastview4
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan1
Lakeville North9
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo1
Rogers2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka9
New London-Spicer6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia1
Nicollet3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area10
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield8
Albert Lea9
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West5
Owatonna12
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century7
Rochester John Marshall6
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault2
Mankato East3
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville1
Ortonville2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia5
Ogilvie3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central0
Pine City2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey10
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda0
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East2
Mayer Lutheran8
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United6
Jordan5
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America3
Belle Plaine5
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East10
Moose Lake-Willow River7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South8
Minneapolis Henry0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn2
Minneapolis Edison4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North3
Minneapolis Roosevelt8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville0
Perham5
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee6
Hawley0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton11
Breckenridge1
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota5
Rushford-Peterson7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby5
Hancock6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area12
St. James Area6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech2
St. Cloud Apollo1
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon4
Mahnomen/Waubun5
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji3
Moorhead8
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield2
Annandale3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford13
Watertown-Mayer1
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum5
Milaca6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman8
Becker9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek7
Pillager0
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills20
Menahga0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona2
Rochester Mayo12
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area9
Eden Valley-Watkins1
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford7
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz14
Kimball Area7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa5
Maple Lake8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran/Maranatha1
St. Croix Prep11
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes11
Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron3
Hayfield6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor3
Cloquet9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy11
Mounds Park Academy1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington1
St. Peter11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
International Falls2
Duluth Denfeld7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy11
Houston3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy2
Concordia Academy12
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
New Ulm Cathedral10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart6
Sleepy Eye9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield7
Wabasso8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC2
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial6
St. Clair3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area6
Mounds View0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central3
Fosston2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River9
Win-E-Mac1
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte2
Lake of the Woods12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County8
Roseau18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy8
St. Paul Highland Park9
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Hermantown14
Ashland (WI)4
at  AshlandF/6
  > Game Recap
Rush City2
Braham5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington0
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County7
McGregor/Cromwell4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge22
Wrenshall6
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton0
Two Harbors13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Andover3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial10
Anoka1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis0
Sauk Centre2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River1
Irondale2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area19
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale11
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine6
Maple Grove2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo6
Spring Lake Park5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center8
Totino-Grace2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels5
Bloomington Jefferson6
at  Dred Scott - BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello9
Big Lake2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area8
Cambridge-Isanti1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton3
North Branch4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods19
Nashwauk-Keewatin5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry1
Ely8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl11
Littlefork-Big Falls1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca1
New Ulm9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus11
Northome/Kelliher1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley0
Ada-Borup/Norman County West10
at  AdaF/5
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami2
NCE/U-H7
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley8
Detroit Lakes7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area9
Crookston3
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West10
Central MN Christian3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg7
MACCRAY2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd10
Lakeview0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton5
Canby3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono9
Holy Family Catholic11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls5
St. Cloud Cathedral0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague13
Waconia3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano10
Hutchinson0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland6
Deer River5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm7
Northeast Range0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena0
Blackduck10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran6
Liberty Classical Academy2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley0
Mahtomedi1
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan3
Hill-Murray1
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul0
Hastings4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley2
North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton2
Pine Island12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Lake City9
Cannon Falls2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland1
Martin County West4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD11
Benson1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Melrose7
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee5
Apple Valley2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South1
Burnsville0
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount1
Eastview5
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan0
Lakeville North10
at  Lakeville NorthF/5
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie8
Browerville/Eagle Valley10
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield3
Lewiston-Altura0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland8
Caledonia1
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah9
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central3
St. Charles9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area5
Marshall3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East0
Lac qui Parle Valley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie7
New Richland-H-E-G4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central2
Maple River4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville13
Brainerd3
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria6
Willmar4
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills11
Menahga1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century3
Rochester John Marshall1
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo3
Rogers8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area1
Fairmont12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka7
New London-Spicer4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona9
Rochester Mayo10
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby7
Hancock8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia4
Ogilvie3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central7
Pine City12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area7
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey8
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda1
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area5
St. James Area3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia13
Nicollet6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East3
Mayer Lutheran10
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United4
Jordan17
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America4
Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South14
Minneapolis Henry6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville0
Perham8
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee6
Hawley5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
Breckenridge0
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville9
Ortonville3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech0
St. Cloud Apollo5
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman0
Becker6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon6
Mahnomen/Waubun4
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji11
Moorhead2
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield8
Annandale7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford9
Watertown-Mayer11
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek4
Pillager3
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West4
Owatonna5
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault0
Mankato East8
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area3
Eden Valley-Watkins2
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford4
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz3
Kimball Area7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Maple Lake8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
New Ulm Cathedral12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
Sleepy Eye6
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Springfield13
Wabasso7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington1
Prior Lake8
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello9
Big Lake0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area9
Cambridge-Isanti2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park1
Wayzata6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague11
Waconia1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca0
New Ulm10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley2
Detroit Lakes7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls5
St. Cloud Cathedral0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano1
Hutchinson12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen0
Rocori6
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley2
Minneapolis Southwest10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston0
Sacred Heart6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle3
Hinckley-Finlayson13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids0
Champlin Park5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie6
Hopkins7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley1
Albany6
at RichmondFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia0
Hibbing3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |