Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Monday, May 7, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley15
Laporte1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul0
Tartan5
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley1
Hill-Murray12
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings4
Henry Sibley2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi9
St. Thomas Academy5
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington9
Rosemount10
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South6
Apple Valley7
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North4
Eastview5
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher2
Blackduck21
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola10
Nicollet4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora3
Foley9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia8
Martin County West11
at WellcomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral1
Sleepy Eye2
at F/10
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area5
Forest Lake10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham12
Pine City6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville4
West Central Area5
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran3
LeSueur-Henderson1
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan3
Norwood-Young America4
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine13
Tri-City United7
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle2
Upsala/Swanville Area10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota3
Southland2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids1
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton18
at  DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian4
New Life Academy3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen4
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central13
St. Paul Como Park3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding4
St. Paul Humboldt9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington2
St. Paul Johnson9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington2
Marshall13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne15
Redwood Valley1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Border West7
Brandon/Evansville4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale8
Parkers Prairie10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock10
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany13
Zimmerman1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral10
Becker2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice4
Big Lake6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis4
Pine River-Backus0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Forks Red River (ND)6
East Grand Forks5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley9
St. John's Prep1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran0
PACT Charter7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian5
St. Croix Prep3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy5
Trinity School6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown9
Duluth East4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's9
Minnesota Valley Lutheran10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
Springfield11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso16
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels14
Concordia Academy0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck10
Mounds Park Academy2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village5
Fridley8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy1
Minnehaha Academy10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall11
Park of Cottage Grove1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake7
Providence Academy4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View3
Stillwater Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes15
Minneapolis Roosevelt4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge4
White Bear Lake3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville4
Woodbury14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley18
Laporte2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul7
Waconia6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau10
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River11
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac16
Red Lake County2
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods12
Floodwood0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville5
Prior Lake7
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan2
Shakopee7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial8
Sibley East15
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina16
Centennial9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North0
Minneapolis Southwest14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park5
Coon Rapids4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace14
Irondale7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely12
Silver Bay0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
St. Francis7
Park Center2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton3
Cherry8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello9
Rogers2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura2
Caledonia6
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale0
Maple Lake6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson16
Mabel-Canton1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper3
Bloomington Jefferson9
at  Dred Scott - BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall10
Two Harbors2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy7
Chaska6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area2
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey14
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central24
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda9
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley3
Fosston9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West9
NCE/U-H1
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic5
Rockford3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby0
Renville County West10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview7
Yellow Medicine East13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd8
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota19
Adrian20
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian10
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia1
Eveleth-Gilbert11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
International Falls11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods15
Red Lake4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range5
Mesabi East15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Sebeka2
Onamia6
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Marshall10
Kittson County Central16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy3
Liberty Classical Academy6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet11
Ashland (WI)2
at  AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo1
Hayfield9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford2
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa6
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island4
Byron14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville0
Rochester Lourdes16
at  Mayo FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue4
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton9
Cannon Falls0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City10
Kasson-Mantorville2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul1
Tartan6
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley1
Hill-Murray0
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi7
St. Thomas Academy0
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings4
Henry Sibley6
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall14
Austin7
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher9
Blackduck10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston3
Onalaska Luther (WI)6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington4
Rosemount8
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South7
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North2
Eastview8
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY6
Lac qui Parle Valley11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
United South Central8
Bethlehem Academy7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola11
Nicollet2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora2
Foley10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Bloomington Jefferson5
at  Dred Scott - BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral0
Sleepy Eye8
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Border West8
Brandon/Evansville4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville10
West Central Area11
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran7
LeSueur-Henderson10
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan2
Norwood-Young America3
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine8
Tri-City United2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton5
at  DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield3
GMLOK2
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen16
Benilde-St. Margaret's5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central4
St. Paul Como Park3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding10
St. Paul Humboldt0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Johnson20
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne18
Redwood Valley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale3
Parkers Prairie18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock6
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany12
Zimmerman2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral5
Becker1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Nevis10
Pine River-Backus3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley8
St. John's Prep3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran2
PACT Charter10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's9
Minnesota Valley Lutheran8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop9
Springfield13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso10
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake4
Providence Academy5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville3
Prior Lake5
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan7
Shakopee4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah3
La Crosse Logan (WI)4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford5
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa9
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy7
Chaska17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck4
Mounds Park Academy5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville10
Woodbury0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley1
Sebeka2
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo5
Hayfield14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island6
Byron5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville0
Rochester Lourdes12
at  Mayo FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton4
Cannon Falls2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City10
Kasson-Mantorville5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran0
DeLaSalle10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East1
Mankato West6
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park5
Anoka2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo0
Hopkins11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park5
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie4
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter3
New Ulm8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |