Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Friday, May 4, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Woodbury3
East Ridge4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson
Moose Lake-Willow River3
Hinckley-Finlayson1
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson
Aitkin4
Esko21
at  HinckleyF/5
  > Game Recap
Hastings5
East Ridge15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hibbing5
Mound Westonka15
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian11
Trinity School16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West6
Rochester John Marshall10
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks7
Roseau1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover17
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyF/6
  > Game Recap
Mankato East5
Rochester Mayo9
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK2
Fillmore Central7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central5
St. Paul Johnson10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG1
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda6
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park17
St. Paul Washington9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey3
Murray County Central2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie2
Ottertail Central4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville8
Moorhead5
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech14
Brainerd9
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga0
Pillager6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale4
New York Mills12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield7
Kasson-Mantorville4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford15
West Lutheran/Maranatha2
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Proctor11
Two Harbors7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy7
St. Agnes5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley18
Lakeview2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran16
Breck7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area9
Cretin-Derham Hall7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy11
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake16
Roseville17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy6
Blake7
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove6
White Bear Lake7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy3
Providence Academy6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake6
Laporte16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H1
Sacred Heart2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham15
East Central4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Isle5
Pine City15
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Centennial6
Mounds View9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo2
Minneapolis Washburn13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park6
Rogers7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley14
Spring Lake Park13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton5
Houston6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy3
Randolph15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor/Cromwell2
Mountain Iron-Buhl12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep4
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle14
at  Long PrairieF/6
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry0
Heritage Christian10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld17
North Branch8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo8
Monticello3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's10
Robbinsdale Cooper4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland4
Rushford-Peterson11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen10
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall4
Maple Lake0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo Invite
Little Falls1
New Ulm3
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo Invite
Owatonna1
Minneapolis Southwest8
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville13
Ashby2
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Cherry19
Barnum7
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun5
Bagley6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon5
Fertile-Beltrami6
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac0
Fosston7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes15
Osakis7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield7
Holy Family Catholic11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato0
Delano10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America2
Glencoe-Silver Lake14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg7
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East11
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton12
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie8
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods3
Chisholm4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway2
Ely12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
International Falls13
Mesabi East5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley9
Hill City/Northland7
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek15
Sebeka4
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena11
Northome/Kelliher0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis3
Blackduck2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area9
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's19
Maple River18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD13
Lac qui Parle Valley6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad14
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River2
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont1
Albert Lea11
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Border West9
Breckenridge24
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coulee Christian (WI)0
Spring Grove16
at  Spring GroveF/5
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls9
Detroit Lakes6
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillsboro/Central Valley (ND)0
Crookston1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah4
La Crosse Aquinas (WI)9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre5
Royalton6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley8
Pelican Rapids9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall11
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson8
St. Louis Park11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles8
Lewiston-Altura9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes9
Chatfield8
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central2
Luverne16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Martin County West5
Pipestone Area8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley10
Melrose0
at  FreeportF/5
  > Game Recap
Annandale7
Albany8
at  AvonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Medford10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC12
United South Central0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron16
Kenyon-Wanamingo4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Goodhue5
Pine Island3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Lake City12
Zumbrota-Mazeppa10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville4
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia6
Pine City12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area4
St. James Area5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks15
Roseau9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East10
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West12
Rochester Mayo13
at  Rochester MayoF/9
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
Murray County Central14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's13
Robbinsdale Cooper8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville14
Moorhead7
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep15
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG5
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda3
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central6
St. Paul Johnson8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park8
St. Paul Washington6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie2
Ottertail Central0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech2
Brainerd12
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga8
Pillager11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale9
New York Mills21
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy1
Providence Academy12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Thompson (ND)8
Red Lake County2
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy2
Randolph3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo3
Monticello7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka8
Edina9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata7
Hopkins8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter4
Maple River0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley2
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle3
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock5
Benson4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle6
Rush City5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Fridley6
Anoka10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle2
Park Center0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake8
Chisago Lakes Area9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson3
St. Louis Park21
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo Invite
Elk River11
St. Cloud Apollo1
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo Invite
Maple Grove8
Duluth East2
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker1
Hutchinson19
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Milaca5
Princeton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer1
Minnewaska Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |