Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Friday, April 27, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
Holy Angels3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis12
St. John's Prep1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights8
St. Anthony Village9
at f
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park1
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton6
Isle5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo1
BOLD12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy17
Breck0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East3
Jordan9
at Luther CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko15
Warroad3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran4
Southwest Christian5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks8
Breckenridge5
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
Southland3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield2
Dover-Eyota5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK6
St. Charles5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah8
Winona Cotter2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills1
Wadena-Deer Creek2
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager8
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale7
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola4
St. Clair5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet13
Moose Lake-Willow River2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran/Maranatha0
Heritage Christian20
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep8
Legacy Christian7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy10
PACT Charter1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina10
Hopkins5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes13
Hayfield2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mounds View8
Roseville6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley0
Crookston9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area2
White Bear Lake6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County2
Thief River Falls/Goodridge12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake5
Woodbury4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Marshall8
Fosston10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West4
Sacred Heart5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin11
Roseau6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze2
Lake Park-Audubon3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy1
Providence Academy11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace3
Andover2
at F/13
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park6
Cambridge-Isanti2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen11
Richfield4
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids3
Anoka9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North12
Lakeville South2
at  Lakeville SouthF/5
  > Game Recap
Osseo3
Buffalo13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum6
Braham14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy14
Houston1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton2
Spring Grove16
at  Spring GroveF/5
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area0
Duluth Denfeld7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville7
St. Francis1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm12
Blue Earth Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont11
Worthington9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall8
St. Peter6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial1
Irondale3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie14
Menahga0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby2
Brandon/Evansville17
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic5
New Prague9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher4
Nashwauk-Keewatin29
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central9
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian11
Canby8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes19
Pine River-Backus9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview2
Red Rock Central/W-WG6
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen10
Zimmerman4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck12
Win-E-Mac2
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Drayton/St. Thomas/Valley-Edinburg (ND)3
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River8
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford1
Foley11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area8
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena8
Laporte5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey3
Cleveland9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls2
Hermantown9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove0
East Ridge11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison13
St. Croix Lutheran8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton6
Browerville/Eagle Valley2
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Border West24
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson6
Medford1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake14
Norwood-Young America0
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura4
Rushford-Peterson8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area4
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley7
Yellow Medicine East5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central18
Jackson County Central9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West2
Luverne23
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale1
Dassel-Cokato2
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley3
Ortonville4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany5
Sauk Centre3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora6
Little Falls9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice10
Brainerd5
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson11
Willmar6
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City4
Goodhue3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton15
Byron7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls2
Pine Island4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville4
Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
Kasson-Mantorville13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2
at F/11
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop5
Nicollet3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC6
Springfield7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights1
Fridley9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area6
Pipestone Area22
at  AugustanaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area3
Perham8
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo0
BOLD12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Sibley East2
Jordan12
at Luther CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy3
Breck0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks15
Breckenridge11
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead0
Eden Prairie5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville9
Southland1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield18
Dover-Eyota6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK4
St. Charles3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah7
Winona Cotter1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley1
Wadena-Deer Creek5
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager12
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale6
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola10
St. Clair1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze12
Lake Park-Audubon11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata1
Minnetonka4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm11
Blue Earth Area6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont17
Worthington11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall11
St. Peter4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity1
New Life Academy22
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center5
Anoka8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale7
Dassel-Cokato3
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono5
St. Cloud Cathedral7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area2
Paynesville Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca2
Pierz24
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray6
DeLaSalle2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle4
Upsala/Swanville Area0
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko8
Roseau6
at F/10
  > Game Recap
Windom Area0
Pipestone Area8
at  AugustanaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |