Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, April 26, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Woodbury1
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen3
St. Louis Park8
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids6
Maple Grove2
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson7
Waconia1
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park2
Chanhassen6
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne15
Pipestone Area4
at  AugustanaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View3
East Ridge1
at F/8
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy2
Blake1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H10
West Marshall4
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan1
Apple Valley10
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville0
Eastview9
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South0
Lakeville North10
at  Lakeville NorthF/5
  > Game Recap
Luverne11
Pipestone Area1
at  AugustanaF/6
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre10
Benson0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City1
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area1
Melrose2
at  FreeportFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague17
Simley5
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham9
Isle1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood4
Carlton27
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran6
Tri-City United7
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors10
Barnum3
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan3
LeSueur-Henderson2
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine10
Sibley East2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville5
Hancock2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville1
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton11
at  DilworthF/5
  > Game Recap
St. James Area3
Jackson County Central7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian0
Adrian2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer2
Litchfield10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy6
Holy Family Catholic10
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer0
Mound Westonka2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted9
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa10
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz22
Eden Valley-Watkins5
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area11
Kimball Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford6
Maple Lake7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet0
Cleveland12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Clair10
Madelia8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity1
West Lutheran0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian15
Legacy Christian3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran/Maranatha10
Spectrum9
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington1
Concordia Academy16
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze6
Red Lake County8
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West1
Austin9
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy6
Blake10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna7
Rochester Mayo2
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale0
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids5
Centennial6
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove8
Champlin Park7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo3
Elk River14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka11
Spring Lake Park0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Rosemount1
Prior Lake11
at  Prior LakeF/5
  > Game Recap
Farmington8
Shakopee9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay8
Wrenshall9
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston19
Mabel-Canton9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area7
Rogers10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch3
Buffalo11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti1
St. Michael-Albertville24
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Francis3
Big Lake5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley10
New York Mills11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton4
Monticello12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis9
Parkers Prairie1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn3
Minneapolis Southwest4
at  BethelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central2
Frazee9
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy0
St. Paul Johnson10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson10
Edina7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake16
Rockford3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY7
Central MN Christian2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry3
Nashwauk-Keewatin7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview6
Renville County West16
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton6
Yellow Medicine East0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota30
Dawson-Boyd9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek0
Park Rapids Area1
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle3
Pequot Lakes13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager14
Crosby-Ironton7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley2
Royalton9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing0
Bemidji15
at  Bemidji StateF/5
  > Game Recap
Deer River6
Ely13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert1
Virginia7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley6
Nevis14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods6
Cass Lake-Bena16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake0
Blackduck27
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac15
Mahnomen/Waubun1
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka4
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale9
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls3
Goodhue4
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa11
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton6
Hayfield1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron3
Stewartville4
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes11
Lake City2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville4
Pine Island2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor5
Ashland (WI)2
at  AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger4
Spring Grove5
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC1
Mankato Loyola9
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart13
Minnesota Valley Lutheran1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton9
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial19
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye8
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral2
Springfield4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop8
Wabasso13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld5
Hermantown6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River2
Duluth Marshall12
at  Wade StadiumF/6
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels0
St. Anthony Village6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt4
St. Croix Lutheran15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston6
Crookston5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake6
East Ridge8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley10
St. Paul Como Park2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central2
Sacred Heart9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte10
Northome/Kelliher11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield5
Red Wing3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea1
Rochester John Marshall8
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East8
Winona1
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine10
Park Center0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Eagan7
Apple Valley3
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville7
Eastview6
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep13
Upsala/Swanville Area0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham11
Pelican Rapids10
at F/9
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah12
Chatfield2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura6
Dover-Eyota4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia15
GMLOK4
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central1
Plainview-Elgin-Millville7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter12
St. Charles7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby3
West Central Area8
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton5
Lac qui Parle Valley16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman3
Little Falls13
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Milaca1
Foley11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
United South Central1
Medford11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Alexandria9
Brainerd10
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River4
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy18
New Richland-H-E-G11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora12
Becker16
at F/6
  > Game Recap
West Marshall6
Ada-Borup/Norman County West9
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter9
Waseca6
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm24
Fairmont10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley6
Worthington16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre11
Benson1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City4
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area6
Melrose1
at  FreeportFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian0
Adrian16
at -1F/4
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran6
Tri-City United14
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan5
LeSueur-Henderson6
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine12
Sibley East4
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville9
Hancock4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton4
at  DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area2
Jackson County Central7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer9
Litchfield6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer4
Mound Westonka7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech5
Moorhead10
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted4
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa14
at  ElrosaF/5
  > Game Recap
Pierz13
Eden Valley-Watkins1
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area12
Kimball Area1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Holdingford1
Maple Lake15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair10
Madelia0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount3
Prior Lake5
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington2
Shakopee8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South0
Minneapolis Southwest10
at  BethelF/5
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake7
Rockford1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa4
Kenyon-Wanamingo7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton4
Hayfield6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes1
Lake City2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville0
Pine Island4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna16
Rochester Mayo15
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron5
Stewartville1
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart5
Minnesota Valley Lutheran10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye3
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral4
Springfield3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham7
Pelican Rapids1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's6
Chaska8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany5
St. Cloud Cathedral8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault3
Rochester Century12
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |