Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, September 19, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Detroit Lakes7
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy0
Cannon Falls10
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Hope Academy0
Minneapolis Roosevelt5
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm1
Proctor3
at  ProctorFINAL
Concordia Academy1
St. Croix Prep4
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
South St. Paul0
Mahtomedi2
at  MahtomediFINAL
Burnsville4
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Lakeville North0
Rosemount0
at  RosemountFINAL
Tartan0
Hastings2
at  HastingsFINAL
Edina1
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Roseville1
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Melrose3
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy6
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Eastview0
Eagan1
at  EaganFINAL
Henry Sibley0
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulF/OT
Apple Valley1
Lakeville South4
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Mounds View0
East Ridge1
at  East RidgeFINAL
Fergus Falls7
Rocori1
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Providence Academy0
Blake7
at  BlakeFINAL
Columbia Heights0
Fridley2
at  FridleyFINAL
Delano0
Orono6
at  OronoFINAL
Watertown-Mayer2
Mound Westonka0
at  MoundFINAL
Rockford0
New Prague2
at  New PragueFINAL
Becker1
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
Holy Family Catholic8
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Willmar2
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Prior Lake1
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonF/OT
New Ulm1
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Faribault0
Mankato East5
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis South8
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Duluth East2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Buffalo2
Monticello3
at  MonticelloF/OT
Fairmont Area8
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
St. Peter1
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
Dover-Eyota6
Caledonia1
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall0
Hill-Murray0
at  Hill-MurrayF/OT
Woodbury0
White Bear Lake2
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Richfield1
Bloomington Jefferson8
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Rogers2
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Esko2
Two Harbors2
at  Two HarborsF/OT
Stillwater Area10
Forest Lake2
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Irondale0
Blaine1
at  BlaineFINAL
St. Cloud Tech0
Brainerd2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Albert Lea2
Red Wing1
at  Red WingFINAL
Big Lake0
Chisago Lakes Area3
at  LindstromFINAL
Princeton4
North Branch4
at  North BranchF/OT
St. Paul Como Park0
St. Paul Central2
at  GriffinFINAL
Rochester Century0
Austin0
at  AustinF/OT
Chaska0
Chanhassen3
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo3
Alexandria1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
St. Michael-Albertville5
at  St. MichaelFINAL
North Lakes Academy0
Brooklyn Center2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Winona2
at  WinonaFINAL
Owatonna1
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Holy Angels0
St. Croix Lutheran1
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Visitation3
DeLaSalle0
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
St. Anthony Village0
St. Agnes3
at  St. PaulFINAL
Waconia6
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at  GlencoeFINAL
Northfield4
Rochester Mayo1
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
St. Louis Park1
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
St. Charles/L-A0
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Minneapolis Henry0
Minneapolis Washburn5
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minnetonka2
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest0
Wayzata4
at  WayzataFINAL
Winona Cotter1
La Crescent-Hokah3
at  La CrescentFINAL
Mayer Lutheran0
Jordan5
at FINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets