Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, September 14, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
New Life Academy1
Southwest Christian2
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian6
PACT Charter0
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Legacy Christian0
Spectrum2
at  SpectrumFINAL
Maranatha Christian0
St. Croix Prep1
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Two Harbors1
Cloquet/Carlton5
at  CloquetFINAL
Mounds Park Academy7
Prairie Seeds Academy1
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Duluth Denfeld3
Hibbing/Chisholm1
at  HibbingFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Bloomington Jefferson1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Andover2
Totino-Grace1
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Chanhassen3
St. Louis Park1
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy2
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Hopkins1
Eden Prairie4
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Elk River0
Robbinsdale Armstrong5
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Becker9
St. John's Prep1
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Maple Grove4
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Melrose0
Zimmerman8
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Forest Lake1
White Bear Lake8
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Stillwater Area3
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
Spring Lake Park0
Centennial4
at  CentennialFINAL
Richfield0
Chaska10
at  ChaskaFINAL
Blaine2
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Osseo1
Champlin Park5
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Irondale0
Anoka6
at  AnokaFINAL
Buffalo6
Big Lake2
at  Big LakeFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area2
Princeton0
at  PrincetonFINAL
Alexandria9
Rocori0
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Fridley0
Visitation8
at  VisitationFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Holy Family Catholic7
at  VictoriaFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen4
Willmar1
at  WillmarFINAL
Jordan3
Mayer Lutheran1
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
St. Peter4
at  St. PeterFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran10
Columbia Heights1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Worthington0
New Ulm9
at  New UlmFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall1
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Tartan2
Henry Sibley4
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Rosemount1
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
Mahtomedi3
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Detroit Lakes1
East Grand Forks3
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Little Falls0
St. Cloud Cathedral1
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyF/OT
Farmington0
Burnsville5
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville3
St. Francis1
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Brainerd1
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Mankato West3
Northfield3
at  NorthfieldF/OT
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
St. Cloud Tech2
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Rochester Mayo3
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
South St. Paul5
Simley1
at  SimleyFINAL
Austin1
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
Rochester John Marshall6
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park0
St. Paul Central1
at  GriffinFINAL
Waseca4
Fairmont Area3
at  FairmontFINAL
Mounds View3
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyFINAL
Lakeville South1
Eastview0
at  EastviewFINAL
North Branch2
Rogers4
at  RogersFINAL
Hermantown0
Esko0
at  EskoF/OT
DeLaSalle5
Concordia Academy0
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Orono7
Rockford1
at  RockfordFINAL
Mound Westonka1
Waconia6
at  WaconiaFINAL
Hutchinson0
Delano3
at  DelanoFINAL
New Prague1
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
Providence Academy0
St. Agnes1
at  St. PaulF/OT
Cambridge-Isanti0
Monticello4
at  MonticelloFINAL
Winona Cotter0
Dover-Eyota0
at  EyotaF/OT
Rochester Lourdes8
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Rochester Century0
Owatonna1
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn8
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Minneapolis South2
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Wayzata3
Minnetonka0
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Kasson-Mantorville12
at  KassonFINAL
St. Charles/L-A2
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
Byron10
at  ByronFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah1
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
at  PlainviewFINAL
Lakeville North0
Prior Lake1
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Minnehaha Academy1
Breck2
at  BreckFINAL
St. Anthony Village0
Holy Angels7
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets