Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, September 12, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
Detroit Lakes11
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Bemidji10
at  BemidjiFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt6
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Concordia Academy0
Minneapolis South3
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Proctor8
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton9
Hibbing/Chisholm3
at  HibbingFINAL
Hastings0
South St. Paul7
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Eastview2
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
East Ridge2
Woodbury1
at  WoodburyFINAL
Forest Lake0
Mounds View1
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area0
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
Hopkins0
Edina3
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
Winona Cotter2
at  Winona CotterF/OT
Zimmerman0
St. Cloud Cathedral4
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
North St. Paul0
Hill-Murray5
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Simley3
Henry Sibley1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Burnsville2
Lakeville North0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Eagan1
Lakeville South0
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Watertown-Mayer0
Orono2
at  OronoFINAL
Holy Family Catholic0
Delano1
at  DelanoFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Mound Westonka8
at  MoundFINAL
Waconia5
New Prague0
at  New PragueFINAL
Rockford3
Hutchinson1
at  HutchinsonFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo4
Willmar2
at  WillmarFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Sartell-St. Stephen2
at  SartellFINAL
Apple Valley0
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Waseca4
Mankato East3
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Rosemount4
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeF/OT
St. Peter10
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Centennial2
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Irondale1
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall0
Stillwater Area1
at  StillwaterFINAL
White Bear Lake5
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
St. Louis Park5
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson5
Chaska0
at  ChaskaFINAL
Little Falls0
Becker11
at  BeckerFINAL
Alexandria3
Fergus Falls2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Big Lake2
Cambridge-Isanti1
at  CambridgeFINAL
Andover2
Blaine2
at  BlaineF/OT
Rocori0
Brainerd11
at  BrainerdFINAL
Anoka5
Elk River0
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Princeton4
Buffalo2
at  BuffaloFINAL
Rochester Mayo0
Mankato West2
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Moorhead1
St. Cloud Tech2
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
St. Francis4
North Branch8
at  North BranchFINAL
Coon Rapids2
Totino-Grace4
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
Fairmont Area4
at  FairmontFINAL
Faribault0
Austin3
at  AustinFINAL
Chanhassen2
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Park Center1
Spring Lake Park6
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Monticello2
St. Michael-Albertville3
at  St. MichaelF/OT
Heritage Christian0
Blake3
at  BlakeFINAL
Hermantown4
Grand Rapids1
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Breck5
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Albert Lea0
Rochester John Marshall2
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Northfield2
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Dover-Eyota1
St. Charles/L-A0
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Eden Prairie0
Wayzata6
at  WayzataFINAL
Caledonia1
La Crescent-Hokah7
at  La CrescentFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Byron9
at  ByronFINAL
Winona1
Owatonna11
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Richfield0
Robbinsdale Cooper7
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Duluth East1
Minneapolis Southwest1
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Duluth Marshall3
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets