Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, September 5, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Duluth Denfeld1
Hermantown2
at  HermantownFINAL
Minnehaha Academy6
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Henry Sibley1
Visitation2
at  VisitationFINAL
Jordan1
Bloomington Kennedy7
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
St. Croix Prep2
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Trinity School6
Richfield2
at  RichfieldFINAL
Mayer Lutheran0
Big Lake7
at  Big LakeFINAL
Mesabi East Area0
Grand Rapids5
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
St. Charles/L-A1
Winona Cotter4
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Little Falls2
St. John's Prep1
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral10
Melrose0
at  MelroseFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Hopkins1
at  HopkinsFINAL
Tartan0
Roseville5
at  RosevilleFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Buffalo0
Chaska1
at  ChaskaFINAL
Breck0
Blake5
at  BlakeFINAL
PACT Charter2
Fridley2
at  FridleyF/OT
Watertown-Mayer1
Delano1
at  DelanoF/OT
Columbia Heights0
St. Paul Washington3
at  WashingtonFINAL
Fairmont Area5
Mankato East1
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Wayzata0
Edina0
at  Edina Braemar ParkF/OT
Worthington0
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)10
at  Sioux Falls ChristianFINAL
Proctor4
Two Harbors4
at  Two HarborsF/OT
Schaeffer Academy0
Cristo Rey Jesuit6
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Irondale0
Park Center1
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Woodbury1
Hill-Murray1
at  Hill-MurrayF/OT
Eagan11
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm0
Esko1
at  EskoFINAL
Champlin Park0
Centennial4
at  CentennialFINAL
Shakopee3
Apple Valley3
at  Apple ValleyF/OT
East Grand Forks2
Bemidji1
at  BemidjiF/OT
Anoka2
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Fergus Falls4
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Becker4
Cambridge-Isanti1
at  CambridgeFINAL
Brainerd7
Moorhead0
at  MoorheadFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen4
St. Cloud Apollo1
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Rocori0
St. Cloud Tech9
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Stillwater Area1
Mahtomedi2
at  MahtomediF/OT
Northfield11
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
New Ulm0
Waseca7
at  WasecaFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Totino-Grace2
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper2
DeLaSalle3
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Mankato West8
New Prague2
at  New PragueFINAL
Winona0
Austin4
at  AustinFINAL
Rosemount4
East Ridge0
at  East RidgeFINAL
St. Anthony Village2
St. Croix Lutheran5
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Lakeville South1
Chanhassen0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
St. Paul Academy3
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Concordia Academy0
St. Agnes3
at  St. PaulFINAL
Orono5
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Osseo1
Spring Lake Park3
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
St. Paul Central0
Mounds View3
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Willmar0
Alexandria1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Elk River0
Andover4
at  AndoverFINAL
Rockford0
Monticello7
at  MonticelloFINAL
Lake City1
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa4
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn2
Minneapolis Southwest1
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Eden Prairie0
Minnetonka1
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt4
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Rochester Mayo0
Rochester John Marshall1
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Minneapolis South5
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Dover-Eyota1
La Crescent-Hokah2
at  La CrescentFINAL
Caledonia2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville11
at  PlainviewFINAL
Red Wing0
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Albert Lea0
Owatonna3
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove2
Hastings1
at  HastingsFINAL
Blaine0
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets