Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, August 24, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Anthony Village13
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Chaska0
Minnetonka1
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
Bemidji11
at  BemidjiFINAL
Little Falls0
Detroit Lakes6
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Concordia Academy2
Legacy Christian1
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Simley6
Trinity School0
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Crookston0
St. John's Prep2
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Red Wing2
Mankato East6
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Edina3
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Brainerd2
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
Rochester Lourdes3
Winona Cotter0
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Farmington0
Owatonna2
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Heritage Christian0
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Prior Lake2
Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
East Ridge0
Eagan1
at  EaganFINAL
North St. Paul0
Irondale1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Mounds Park Academy2
St. Paul Harding0
at  BakkenFINAL
Rochester John Marshall1
Lakeville South6
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Fairmont Area2
St. Peter4
at  St. PeterFINAL
Faribault3
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Richfield5
Chesterton Academy0
at -1FINAL
Alexandria0
East Grand Forks8
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Princeton1
Sartell-St. Stephen2
at  SartellFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral1
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsF/OT
Worthington1
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair10
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Columbia Heights0
St. Paul Como Park8
at  Como ParkFINAL
Hutchinson8
Rocori2
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Becker Invitational
Rockford2
Zimmerman0
at  BeckerFINAL
Henry Sibley1
Eastview3
at  EastviewFINAL
Centennial2
White Bear Lake1
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Spring Lake Park3
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn1
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Tartan0
St. Paul Central4
at  GriffinFINAL
Nova Classical Academy0
St. Paul Highland Park0
at  Highland ParkF/OT
Minneapolis Southwest1
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
DeLaSalle0
Burnsville2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Mounds View2
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Park Center4
St. Cloud Apollo5
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
South St. Paul1
Blaine7
at  BlaineFINAL
Orono1
Mankato West1
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsF/OT
Breck3
Holy Angels2
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Maranatha Christian1
Providence Academy5
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Fridley0
Watertown-Mayer6
at  WatertownFINAL
Jordan1
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at  GlencoeFINAL
Austin0
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
Hastings0
Byron1
at  ByronFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove1
Kasson-Mantorville0
at  KassonFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson1
New Prague2
at  New PragueF/OT
Winona1
La Crescent-Hokah4
at  La CrescentFINAL
Hopkins1
St. Louis Park2
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
St. Paul Washington1
Cristo Rey Jesuit5
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Elk River1
St. Michael-Albertville4
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Chanhassen0
Waconia2
at  WaconiaFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Dover-Eyota4
at  EyotaFINAL
St. Charles/L-A10
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
PACT Charter5
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Champlin Park0
Maple Grove4
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Becker Invitational
Big Lake0
Becker3
at  BeckerFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets