Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Hockey (B) Scores for Thursday, February 23, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 8 Boys Hockey
Lake of the Woods (6)0
Warroad (3)0
at  Warroad7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 8 Boys Hockey
Northern Lakes (7)0
Thief River Falls (2)0
at  REA - Thief River Falls7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 8 Boys Hockey
Crookston (5)0
Detroit Lakes (4)0
at  Detroit Lakes7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 8 Boys Hockey
Bagley/Fosston (9)0
East Grand Forks (1)0
at  East Grand Forks7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Redwood Valley (6)0
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (3)0
at  Litchfield7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Willmar (7)0
Marshall (2)0
at  Marshall7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Hutchinson (5)0
New Ulm (4)0
at  New Ulm7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Windom Area (8)0
Luverne (1)0
at  Luverne7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 7 Boys Hockey
North Shore (6)0
Greenway/Nash-Kee (3)0
at  Coleraine7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 7 Boys Hockey
International Falls (7)0
Hibbing/Chisholm (2)0
at  Hibbing7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 7 Boys Hockey
Eveleth-Gilbert (5)0
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl (4)0
at  Virginia7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 7 Boys Hockey
Duluth Denfeld (8)0
Hermantown (1)0
at  Hermantown7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Boys Hockey
LSHSPTCUC (9)0
Northfield (1)0
at  Northfield7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Mankato East/Loyola (5)0
Mankato West (4)0
at  Mankato7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Waseca (7)0
Rochester Lourdes (2)0
at  Rochester Lourdes7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Albert Lea (6)0
Red Wing (3)0
at  Red Wing7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Pine City Area (5)0
Princeton (4)0
at  Princeton7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Moose Lake Area (9)0
Monticello/Annan/Maple Lake (1)0
at  Monticello7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Hockey
AC Wings (6)0
Wayzata (3)0
at  Wayzata7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Hockey
Holy Angels (7)0
Cretin-Derham Hall (2)0
at  Highland Ice Arena7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Hockey
St. Louis Park (5)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (4)0
at  St. Louis Park Rec Center7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Hockey
Hopkins (8)0
Edina (1)0
at  Edina - Braemar7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Bloomington Jefferson (6)0
Eastview (3)0
at  Apple Valley7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Park of Cottage Grove (7)0
Burnsville (2)0
at  Burnsville7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Rosemount (5)0
Eagan (4)0
at  Eagan7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Hockey
East Ridge (9)0
St. Thomas Academy (1)0
at  St. Thomas Academy7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Hockey
Chanhassen (6)0
Minnetonka (3)0
at  Minnetonka7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Hockey
Shakopee (7)0
Holy Family Catholic (2)0
at  Victoria7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Hockey
Chaska (5)0
Prior Lake (4)0
at  Dakotah Ice Arena7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Rochester John Marshall (6)0
Farmington (3)0
at  Farmington7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Rochester Mayo (7)0
Lakeville South (2)0
at  Lakeville South7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Owatonna (5)0
Rochester Century (4)0
at  Rochester Civic Center7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Dodge County (8)0
Lakeville North (1)0
at  Lakeville North7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Mora/Milaca (6)0
Chisago Lakes Area (3)0
at  Lindstrom8:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Sauk Rapids-Rice (7)0
North Branch (2)0
at  Lindstrom5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 2 Boys Hockey
Minneapolis (6)0
Orono (3)0
at  Parade Ice Garden6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 4 Boys Hockey
South St. Paul (6)0
St. Paul Johnson (3)0
at  Aldrich Arena6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 4 Boys Hockey
St. Paul Highland Park (8)0
St. Paul Academy (1)0
at  Aldrich Arena6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Coon Rapids (6)0
Blaine (3)0
at  Champlin Park6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Osseo (8)0
Centennial (1)0
at  Coon Rapids6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 2 Boys Hockey
Mound Westonka (5)0
Blake (4)0
at  Parade Ice Garden8:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 4 Boys Hockey
Henry Sibley (7)0
Mahtomedi (2)0
at  Aldrich Arena8:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 4 Boys Hockey
Totino-Grace (5)0
Minnehaha Academy (4)0
at  Aldrich Arena8:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Spring Lake Park (7)0
Maple Grove (2)0
at  Champlin Park8:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Anoka (5)0
Champlin Park (4)0
at  Coon Rapids8:00 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland