Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, February 23, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mesabi East0
Virginia0
at  Virginia5:15 PM
  > Report Score
Maple Grove0
Osseo0
at  Osseo5:30 PM
  > Report Score
St. Agnes0
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony Village5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Mankato West0
Albert Lea0
at  Albert Lea6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Mayer Lutheran0
Minnehaha Academy0
at  Minnehaha Academy6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Waseca0
Stewartville0
at  Stewartville6:15 PM
  > Report Score
Sacred Heart0
Roseau0
at  Roseau6:30 PM
  > Report Score
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Rockford0
at  Rockford7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Mound Westonka0
Annandale0
at  Annandale7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Andover0
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn Park7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Lakeville North0
Eagan0
at  Eagan7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Blake0
St. Louis Park0
at  St. Louis Park7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Tartan0
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry Sibley7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Eden Prairie0
Hopkins0
at  Hopkins7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Wayzata0
Minneapolis South0
at  Minneapolis South7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Concordia Academy0
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  Minneapolis Southwest7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Richfield0
St. Paul Central0
at  Central7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Mounds Park Academy0
St. Paul Highland Park0
at  Highland Park7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Brooklyn Center0
CHOF0
at  Salvation Army7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (N9)0
Cleveland (N8)0
at  Cleveland7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Madelia (S9)0
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (S8)0
at  Janesville7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (S10)0
Heron Lake-Okabena (S7)0
at  Okabena7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Ellsworth (S9)0
Murray County Central (S8)0
at  Slayton7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Renville County West (N9)0
Hendricks (N8)0
at  Hendricks7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Lanesboro (E7)0
Mabel-Canton (E2)0
at  Mabel7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Fillmore Central (E5)0
Spring Grove (E4)0
at  Rochester Civic Center7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Wabasha-Kellogg (E9)0
Rushford-Peterson (E1)0
at  Rushford7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Southland (W7)0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (W2)0
at  Austin Pacelli7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Bethlehem Academy (W5)0
Randolph (W4)0
at  Randolph7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown0
Maple River0
at  Mapleton7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Bertha-Hewitt0
Battle Lake0
at  Battle Lake7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Forest Lake0
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage Grove7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Kimball Area0
Maple Lake0
at  Maple Lake7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Big Lake0
Buffalo0
at  Buffalo7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Rogers0
St. Michael-Albertville0
at  St. Michael-Albertville7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Duluth East0
Grand Rapids0
at  Grand Rapids7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Cloquet0
Eveleth-Gilbert0
at  Eveleth7:15 PM
  > Report Score
International Falls0
Deer River0
at  Deer River7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Carlton0
Chisholm0
at  Chisholm7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Isle0
McGregor0
at  McGregor7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Duluth Marshall0
Two Harbors0
at  Two Harbors7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Red Wing0
Byron0
at  Byron7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
Littlefork-Big Falls0
at  Littlefork7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Northeast Range0
Ely0
at  Ely7:15 PM
  > Report Score
North Woods0
Floodwood0
at  Floodwood7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Cromwell-Wright0
Bigfork0
at  Bigfork7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Fergus Falls0
Thief River Falls0
at  Thief River Falls7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Sartell-St. Stephen0
Willmar0
at  Willmar7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Brainerd0
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk Rapids7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Monticello0
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud Apollo7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Alexandria0
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud Tech7:30 PM
  > Report Score
West Central Area0
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Fergus Falls7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Pierz0
Osakis0
at  Osakis7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
St. John's Prep0
at  St. John's University7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Swanville0
Royalton0
at  Royalton7:30 PM
  > Report Score
New York Mills0
Parkers Prairie0
at  Parkers Prairie7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Park Christian0
Rothsay0
at  Rothsay7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Hancock0
Brandon/Evansville0
at  Brandon7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Staples-Motley0
Barnesville0
at  Barnesville7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Hawley0
Pelican Rapids0
at  Pelican Rapids7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton0
Perham0
at  Perham7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Ada-Borup0
Frazee0
at  Frazee7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Holdingford0
Melrose0
at  Melrose7:30 PM
  > Report Score
St. Peter0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
at  Lake Crystal7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Fairmont0
Mankato Loyola0
at  Mankato Loyola7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Northfield0
Mankato East0
at  Mankato East7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Austin0
Owatonna0
at  Owatonna7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Faribault0
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester Century7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Winona0
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John Marshall7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Red Wing0
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester Mayo7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Park Rapids Area0
Menahga0
at  Menahga7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Verndale0
Nevis0
at  Nevis7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Pequot Lakes0
Hinckley-Finlayson0
at  Hinckley7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Climax/Fisher0
NCE/U-H0
at  Twin Valley7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Stephen-Argyle0
Fertile-Beltrami0
at  Fertile7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Southwest Christian0
Norwood-Young America0
at  Norwood7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
at  Grove City7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Little Falls0
Albany0
at  Albany7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Aitkin0
Mora0
at  Mora7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Wrenshall0
Ogilvie0
at  Ogilvie7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Braham0
Barnum0
at  Barnum7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Hill City0
East Central0
at  Finlayson7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Rush City0
Moose Lake-Willow River0
at  Moose Lake7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Win-E-Mac0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
at  Middle River7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley0
Laporte0
at  Laporte7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Kittson County Central0
Warroad0
at  Warroad7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Blackduck0
Lake of the Woods0
at  Baudette7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Bemidji0
Moorhead0
at  Moorhead7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Bagley0
Red Lake County Central0
at  Oklee7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Houston (E6)0
Kingsland (E3)0
at  Spring Valley7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Blooming Prairie (W6)0
Grand Meadow (W3)0
at  Grand Meadow7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
LeRoy-Ostrander (W8)0
Goodhue (W1)0
at  Goodhue7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Lake City (11)0
Caledonia (6)0
at  Caledonia7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
La Crescent (14)0
Rochester Lourdes (3)0
at  Rochester Lourdes7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (10)0
Dover-Eyota (7)0
at  Eyota7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Triton (15)0
Hayfield (2)0
at  Hayfield7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Chatfield (12)0
Pine Island (5)0
at  Pine Island7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Cannon Falls (13)0
Kenyon-Wanamingo (4)0
at  Kenyon7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
St. Charles (9)0
Winona Cotter (8)0
at  Winona Cotter7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Lewiston-Altura (16)0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (1)0
at  Plainview7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland