Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, March 14, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Osseo (3)62
Park Center (2)61
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Prairie Seeds Academy (3)74
Heritage Christian (2)70
at  Anoka-Ramsey CCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2-2)75
Carlton (1-1)51
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Cass Lake-Bena (E2)63
Red Lake (E1)80
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Warroad (12)36
Perham (1)60
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Lake Park-Audubon (N2)52
NCE/U-H (N1)50
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Croix Lutheran (4)60
Minnehaha Academy (1)73
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Annandale (3)82
Watertown-Mayer (2)76
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleF/3OT
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Pine City (E3)49
St. Cloud Cathedral (E1)53
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Mounds View (5)40
Champlin Park (1)69
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Kimball Area (S2)55
Browerville/Eagle Valley (S1)61
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
North Woods (2-1)76
Lakeview Christian (1-2)44
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Stephen-Argyle (W2)47
Ada-Borup (W1)39
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Crookston (3)32
Breckenridge (2)54
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Parkers Prairie (S3)61
Ortonville (S1)76
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Agnes (6)48
Minneapolis Roosevelt (2)57
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Verndale (N3)37
Nevis (N1)41
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Holy Family Catholic (8)61
Breck (5)62
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Sauk Centre (W2)55
Melrose (W1)70
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Cristo Rey Jesuit (4)45
Minneapolis North (1)88
at  Anoka-Ramsey CCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland