Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Wednesday, March 8, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Bigfork (2-6)70
Deer River (2-3)84
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-7)32
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2-2)72
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Fond du Lac Ojibwe (1-5)73
Wrenshall (1-4)64
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Floodwood (1-6)37
Silver Bay (1-3)40
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Ely (2-5)49
Chisholm (2-4)62
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Farmington (6)50
Rochester John Marshall (3)61
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Rochester Mayo (7)56
New Prague (2)70
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Owatonna (5)57
Lakeville South (4)87
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Rochester Century (8)44
Lakeville North (1)80
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Minnetonka (6)74
Eden Prairie (3)78
at  Eden PrairieF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Chanhassen (7)41
Bloomington Jefferson (2)45
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Prior Lake (5)69
Edina (4)75
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Shakopee (8)57
Chaska (1)70
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Central (6)67
Tartan (3)82
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
White Bear Lake (7)34
Woodbury (2)76
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
North St. Paul (5)51
Cretin-Derham Hall (4)78
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Stillwater Area (8)56
East Ridge (1)85
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Roseville (6)42
Osseo (3)71
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Spring Lake Park (7)55
Park Center (2)91
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Mounds View (5)52
Centennial (4)47
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Irondale (8)66
Champlin Park (1)105
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Robbinsdale Cooper (6)82
Robbinsdale Armstrong (3)74
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis Southwest (7)52
Hopkins (2)82
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis Washburn (5)59
St. Louis Park (4)61
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis South (8)41
Wayzata (1)97
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Johnson (6)74
St. Anthony Village (3)62
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Como Park (7)70
Columbia Heights (2)80
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Fridley (5)60
Totino-Grace (4)76
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Hill-Murray (8)59
Mahtomedi (1)83
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Stewartville (6)60
Winona (3)62
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Kasson-Mantorville (7)63
Northfield (2)74
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Red Wing (5)42
Byron (4)68
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Albert Lea (8)39
Austin (1)88
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Trinity School (10)40
St. Paul Washington (7)79
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Mounds Park Academy (15)29
Minneapolis Roosevelt (2)99
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Benilde-St. Margaret's (6)58
Minneapolis Henry (3)59
at  Minneapolis HenryF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Blake (7)39
Orono (2)73
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Waconia (5)56
Delano (4)72
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Mound Westonka (8)37
DeLaSalle (1)82
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Princeton (6)74
Duluth Denfeld (3)67
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Hibbing (7)54
Chisago Lakes Area (2)63
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Cloquet (5)73
Hermantown (4)58
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
North Branch (8)48
Grand Rapids (1)80
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Hill City (1-9)43
Carlton (1-1)82
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Northland (1-7)67
Lakeview Christian (1-2)74
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Northeast Range (2-8)38
North Woods (2-1)123
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |