Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, March 4, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Academy for Sciences & Ag (8)49
Christian Life Academy (6)62
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
International School of MN (6)74
Community of Peace Academy (5)48
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy70
Hmong Academy78
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Metro Schools College Prep42
North Lakes Academy78
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Edgerton (S8)41
Red Rock Central (S1)69
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (N9)36
Central MN Christian (N1)57
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle52
Sauk Centre67
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Calvin Christian (5)26
Nova Classical Academy (2)41
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Groves Academy (7)94
Learning for Leadership (4)98
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
St. Paul Prep (4)77
Hope Academy (3)74
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
MN Academy for the Deaf (8)51
Charter Stars (7)63
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Fulda (S5)66
Southwest MN Christian (S4)81
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
MACCRAY (N5)97
Canby (N4)82
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Math and Science Academy (3)54
Liberty Classical Academy (1)43
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Hills-Beaver Creek (S7)74
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (S2)84
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Lac qui Parle Valley (N7)55
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (N2)69
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central65
Minneapolis North81
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Prairie Seeds Academy (2)82
Cristo Rey Jesuit (1)72
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Murray County Central (S6)44
Adrian (S3)56
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Renville County West (N6)63
Dawson-Boyd (N3)69
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Lakeview (N6)43
New London-Spicer (N3)54
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Minnewaska Area (N5)79
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (N4)86
at  Grove CityF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Yellow Medicine East (N8)54
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (N1)62
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Luverne (S6)57
Pipestone Area (S3)76
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (S7)71
Redwood Valley (S2)92
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Windom Area (S5)64
Minneota (S4)69
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Martin County West (S8)50
Jackson County Central (S1)82
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Benson (N7)53
Montevideo (N2)65
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |